S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19-13 | Historie > | |
31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 59-43 | Historie > | |
41 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 78-56 |
S | 2022-05-22 | 17:00 | (H) | SV Horn | 4-1 | SP30 | ||
N | 2022-05-13 | 18:30 | (A) | FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 3-0 | SP29 | ||
N | 2022-05-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Vorwärts Steyr | 2-1 | SP28 | ||
N | 2022-05-03 | 18:30 | (A) | FC Juniors OÖ | 4-3 | SP26 | ||
U | 2022-04-29 | 18:30 | (H) | Grazer AK | 1-1 | SP27 | ||
N | 2022-04-25 | 18:00 | Benfica | 0-6 | F | |||
S | 2022-04-22 | 18:00 | Atlético de Madrid | 0-5 | HF | |||
U | 2022-04-18 | 14:30 | (H) | SV Lafnitz | 1-1 | SP25 | ||
S | 2022-04-15 | 18:30 | (A) | FC Dornbirn | 1-4 | SP24 | ||
N | 2022-04-08 | 18:30 | (H) | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | SP23 | ||
U | 2022-04-03 | 10:30 | (A) | Rapid Wien B | 2-2 | SP22 | ||
N | 2022-03-20 | 10:30 | (A) | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | SP21 | ||
S | 2022-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Paris SG | 1-3 | VF | ||
U | 2022-03-11 | 18:30 | (H) | Austria Wien B | 0-0 | SP20 | ||
U | 2022-03-05 | 14:30 | (A) | SKU Amstetten | 2-2 | SP19 | ||
U | 2022-03-02 | 16:30 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 1-1(3-4 Elf.) | 1/8 | ||
N | 2022-02-25 | 20:25 | (H) | Austria Lustenau | 2-5 | SP18 | ||
N | 2022-02-20 | 10:30 | (A) | SKN St. Pölten | 2-0 | SP17 | ||
S | 2021-12-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 2-0 | Grp.G | ||
S | 2021-11-27 | 14:30 | (H) | Kapfenberger SV | 3-2 | SP16 | ||
N | 2021-11-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Lille | 1-0 | Grp.G | ||
S | 2021-11-19 | 18:30 | (A) | SV Horn | 2-3 | SP15 | ||
U | 2021-11-06 | 14:30 | (H) | FC Blau-Weiss Linz | 0-0 | SP14 | ||
S | 2021-11-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Wolfsburg | 1-2 | Grp.G | ||
U | 2021-10-29 | 18:30 | (H) | Vorwärts Steyr | 1-1 | SP13 | ||
S | 2021-10-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Grazer AK | 0-3 | SP12 | ||
S | 2021-10-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Wolfsburg | 3-0 | Grp.G | ||
S | 2021-10-15 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Juniors OÖ | 2-0 | SP11 | ||
S | 2021-10-02 | 14:30 | (A) | SV Lafnitz | 1-3 | SP10 | ||
S | 2021-09-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Lille | 3-1 | Grp.G | ||
S | 2021-09-24 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Dornbirn | 4-2 | SP9 | ||
U | 2021-09-17 | 18:10 | (A) | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-2 | SP8 | ||
N | 2021-09-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Sevilla | 2-0 | Grp.G | ||
S | 2021-09-12 | 10:30 | (H) | Rapid Wien B | 6-2 | SP7 | ||
U | 2021-08-27 | 18:30 | (H) | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 | SP6 | ||
S | 2021-08-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Austria Wien B | 0-2 | SP5 | ||
U | 2021-08-13 | 18:30 | (H) | SKU Amstetten | 1-1 | SP4 | ||
N | 2021-08-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | SP3 | ||
S | 2021-07-30 | 18:30 | (H) | SKN St. Pölten | 2-1 | SP2 | ||
S | 2021-07-23 | 18:30 | (A) | Kapfenberger SV | 0-2 | SP1 | ||
12 |