S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18-10 | Historie > | |
36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 82-36 | Historie > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | Historie > | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | Historie > | |
52 | 33 | 8 | 11 | 119-56 |
S | 2021-05-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Eibar | 0-1 | SP38 | |||
N | 2021-05-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Celta de Vigo | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
U | 2021-05-11 | 22:00 | (A) | Levante | 3-3 | SP36 | |||
N | 2021-04-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Granada | 1-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2021-04-25 | 16:15 | (A) | Villarreal | 1-2 | SP32 | |||
S | 2021-04-22 | 22:00 | (H) | Getafe | 5-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2021-04-17 | 21:30 | Athletic Bilbao | 0-4 | F | ||||
N | 2021-04-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Madrid | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2021-04-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2021-03-21 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad | 1-6 | SP28 | |||
S | 2021-03-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Huesca | 4-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2021-03-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Paris SG | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-03-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Osasuna | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2021-03-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 3-0(Ver.) | HF | |||
S | 2021-02-27 | 16:15 | (A) | Sevilla | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-02-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Elche | 3-0 | SP1 | |||
U | 2021-02-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2021-02-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Paris SG | 1-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-02-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Alavés | 5-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-02-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Sevilla | 2-0 | HF | |||
S | 2021-02-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Betis | 2-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2021-02-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Granada | 3-5(Ver.) | VF | |||
S | 2021-01-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-01-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-01-24 | 16:15 | (A) | Elche | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2021-01-21 | 21:00 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 0-2(Ver.) | 1/16 | |||
N | 2021-01-17 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-3(Ver.) | F | ||||
U | 2021-01-13 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1-1(2-3 Elf.) | HF | ||||
S | 2021-01-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Granada | 0-4 | SP18 | |||
S | 2021-01-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-01-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Huesca | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2020-12-29 | 19:15 | (H) | Eibar | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2020-12-22 | 22:00 | (A) | Valladolid | 0-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2020-12-19 | 16:15 | (H) | Valencia | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2020-12-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2020-12-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Levante | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2020-12-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Juventus | 0-3 | Grp.G | |||
N | 2020-12-05 | 21:00 | (A) | Cádiz | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2020-12-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Ferencváros | 0-3 | Grp.G | |||
S | 2020-11-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Osasuna | 4-0 | SP11 | |||
12 |