PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile

Primera Nacional B

ArgentinienArgentinien | CONMEBOL


Wettbewerb
Bereich:Nationalmeisterschaft (Fußballklubs)
Format:Wettbewerb
Stuffe:2
Periodizität:- (Anfang: 1937/38, Aktueller)

: Edições e Vencedores

Argentinien2014/15 (22 Teilnehmer)
Argentinien2013/14 (22 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien2012/13 (20 Teilnehmer)Rosario Central
Argentinien2011/12 (20 Teilnehmer)River Plate
Argentinien2010/11 (20 Teilnehmer)At. Rafaela
Argentinien2009/10 (20 Teilnehmer)Olimpo
Argentinien2008/09 (20 Teilnehmer)At. Tucumán
Argentinien2007/08 (20 Teilnehmer)San Martín Tucumán
Argentinien2006/07 (1 Teilnehmer)Olimpo
Argentinien2005/06 (1 Teilnehmer)Godoy Cruz
Argentinien2004/05 (1 Teilnehmer)Tiro Federal
Argentinien2003/04 (1 Teilnehmer)Instituto
Argentinien2002/03 (1 Teilnehmer)At. Rafaela
Argentinien2001/02 (1 Teilnehmer)Olimpo
Argentinien2000/01 (1 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien1999/00 (1 Teilnehmer)Huracán
Argentinien1998/99 (1 Teilnehmer)Instituto
Argentinien1997/98 (1 Teilnehmer)Talleres
Argentinien1996/97 (1 Teilnehmer)Argentinos Juniors
Argentinien1995/96 (1 Teilnehmer)Huracán Corrientes
Argentinien1994/95 (1 Teilnehmer)Estudiantes
Argentinien1993/94 (1 Teilnehmer)Gimnasia de Jujuy
Argentinien1992/93 (1 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien1991/92 (1 Teilnehmer)Lanús
Argentinien1990/91 (1 Teilnehmer)Quilmes
Argentinien1989/90 (1 Teilnehmer)Huracán
Argentinien1988/89 (1 Teilnehmer)Chaco For Ever
Argentinien1987/88 (1 Teilnehmer)Deportivo Mandiyú
Argentinien1986/87 (1 Teilnehmer)Armenio
Argentinien1985/86 (1 Teilnehmer)Sportivo Italiano
Argentinien1984/85 (1 Teilnehmer)Rosario Central
Argentinien1983/84 (1 Teilnehmer)Deportivo Español
Argentinien1982/83 (1 Teilnehmer)Atlanta
Argentinien1981/82 (1 Teilnehmer)San Lorenzo
Argentinien1980/81 (1 Teilnehmer)Nueva Chicago
Argentinien1979/80 (1 Teilnehmer)Sarmiento de Junín
Argentinien1978/79 (1 Teilnehmer)Tigre
Argentinien1977/78 (1 Teilnehmer)Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinien1976/77 (1 Teilnehmer)Estudiantes
Argentinien1975/76 (1 Teilnehmer)Platense
Argentinien1974/75 (1 Teilnehmer)Quilmes
Argentinien1973/74 (1 Teilnehmer)Temperley
Argentinien1972/73 (1 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien1971/72 (1 Teilnehmer)All Boys
Argentinien1970/71 (1 Teilnehmer)Lanús
Argentinien1969/70 (1 Teilnehmer)Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinien1968/69 (1 Teilnehmer)Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinien1967/68 (1 Teilnehmer)Almagro
Argentinien1966/67 (1 Teilnehmer)Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
Argentinien1965/66 (1 Teilnehmer)Unión
Argentinien1964/65 (1 Teilnehmer)Colón
Argentinien1963/64 (1 Teilnehmer)Lanús
Argentinien1962/63 (1 Teilnehmer)Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinien1961/62 (1 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien1960/61 (1 Teilnehmer)Quilmes
Argentinien1959/60 (1 Teilnehmer)Los Andes
Argentinien1958/59 (1 Teilnehmer)Chacarita Jrs
Argentinien1957/58 (1 Teilnehmer)Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinien1956/57 (1 Teilnehmer)Central Córdoba
Argentinien1955/56 (1 Teilnehmer)Atlanta
Argentinien1954/55 (1 Teilnehmer)Argentinos Juniors
Argentinien1953/54 (1 Teilnehmer)Estudiantes
Argentinien1952/53 (1 Teilnehmer)Tigre
Argentinien1951/52 (1 Teilnehmer)Gimnasia y Esgrima de Rosario
Argentinien1950/51 (1 Teilnehmer)Rosario Central
Argentinien1949/50 (1 Teilnehmer)Lanús
Argentinien1948/49 (1 Teilnehmer)Quilmes
Argentinien1947/48Nicht gespieltNicht gespielt
Argentinien1946/47 (1 Teilnehmer)Gimnasia y Esgrima de Rosario
Argentinien1945/46 (1 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien1944/45 (1 Teilnehmer)Tigre
Argentinien1943/44 (1 Teilnehmer)Gimnasia y Esgrima de Rosario
Argentinien1942/43 (1 Teilnehmer)Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinien1941/42 (1 Teilnehmer)Rosario Central
Argentinien1940/41 (1 Teilnehmer)Chacarita Jrs
Argentinien1939/40 (1 Teilnehmer)Argentinos Juniors
Argentinien1938/39 (1 Teilnehmer)Banfield
Argentinien1937/38 (1 Teilnehmer)Argentino de Quilmes


Menu
Werbungen