betclicpt
          PAJGGCGFMPG
          1Luton Town16124845
          Shrewsbury Town1694560
          3Preston North End1552390
          Swindon Town1550590
          5Cheltenham Town1470751
          AFC Bournemouth1495440
          Wigan Athletic1484445
          8Carlisle United1344068
          Doncaster Rovers1333090
          Notts County13211135
          Wrexham1365145
          Oldham Athletic2366045
          13Leyton Orient1220290
          Rochdale1220290
          Southend United1255036
          Rotherham1222090
          AFC Wimbledon12110180
          Burton Albion1233060
          Hartlepool1233060
          Lincoln City12101180


          [PA=Beteiligung]