betpt

          2ª Ronda Qualif.

          2018/09/22Lymington Town0-7Torquay UnitedFG
           FC Romania0-2Beaconsfield SYCOBFG
           Hayes & Yeading0-1MoneyfieldsFG
           Uckfield Town1-3DartfordFG
           Horsham FC4-3Heybridge SwiftsFG
           Metropolitan Police2-2Needham MarketFG
           Chippenham Town2-2Swindon SupermarineFG
           Merthyr Town1-4Winchester CityFG
           Hornchurch2-1East Grinstead TownFG
           Dulwich Hamlet3-1Tonbridge AngelsFG
           Oxford City5-0Cray Valley PMFG
           Hitchin Town1-1Didcot TownFG
           Kempston Rovers1-0Marlow FCFG
           Billericay Town4-1Burnham FCFG
           Bognor Regis Town1-1AFC SudburyFG
           Haverhill Rovers0-6LeatherheadFG
           Bristol Manor Farm5-2Basingstoke TownFG
           Brantham Athletic0-1Eastbourne BoroughFG
           East Thurrock2-3WhitehawkFG
           Gosport Borough2-3RamsgateFG
           Kings Lynn3-1Stafford RangersFG
           Leverstock Green2-4Dorking WanderersFG
           Concord Rangers2-0Margate FCFG
           Chelmsford City1-2WorthingFG
           Haringey Borough2-0Erith Town FCFG
           Leiston3-4Hastings UnitedFG
           Coggeshall Town2-0Walton CasualsFG
           Telford United3-1Bedford TownFG
           Bowers & Pitsea1-6Hemel HempsteadFG
           Egham Town3-3Brightlingsea RegentFG
           Hanwell Town1-0Lowestoft TownFG
           Hampton & Richmond3-0Burgess Hill TownFG
           Buxton0-0Coalville TownFG
           Anstey Nomads1-7Mickleover SportsFG
           Kings Langley1-1LewesFG
           Wealdstone FC2-0Great Wakering RoversFG
           Woking4-0Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
           Hendon1-1
          (a.p.)
          Phoenix SportsFG
           Welling United2-1Chesham UnitedFG
           Halesowen Town0-3GainsboroughFG
           Kettering Town2-1AFC MansfieldFG
           Hungerford TownSUSPWantage TownFG
           Binfield FC0-3Cirencester TownFG
           Slough Town2-2SholingFG
           Banbury Utd0-2Bath CityFG
           Taunton Town4-0Bitton AFCFG
           Tiverton Town2-0DorchesterFG
           Hereford0-0Truro CityFG
           Poole Town3-0Cinderford TownFG
           York City5-0Ashton AthleticFG
           Cleethorpes Town3-3Bamber BridgeFG
           Radcliffe Borough1-2Curzon AshtonFG
           Ashton United3-0TraffordFG
           Chester FC4-0City of LiverpoolFG
           Farsley Celtic0-3SouthportFG
           Mossley1-2Kidsgrove AthleticFG
           Knaresborough Town1-4WorkingtonFG
           South Shields1-2Stockport CountyFG
           Staveley MW0-4Guiseley AFCFG
           Weston Super Mare2-2Yate TownFG
           Gloucester City3-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
           Kidderminster5-0Atherstone TownFG
           St. Ives Town1-1Grantham TownFG
           Boston United0-2Peterborough SportsFG
           Stourbridge FC3-2LeamingtonFG
           Rugby Town FC1-3Hednesford TownFG
           Alvechurch1-4Corby TownFG
           Nuneaton Town1-1Brackley TownFG
           St Neots Town4-3RomulusFG
           Sutton Coldfield Town2-2Alfreton TownFG
           Consett AFC3-3Warrington TownFG
           FC United2-0Colne FCFG
           Dunston UTS2-1Irlam FCFG
           Marine AFC1-0Frickley AthleticFG
           Nantwich Town3-3Blyth SpartansFG
           Darlington0-1Bradford Park AvenueFG
           Altrincham5-0Whitley BayFG
           Witton Albion2-1Spennymoor TownFG
           Chorley3-0Parkgate FCFG
          2018/10/02St. Albans1-1
          (a.p.)
          Corinthian-Casuals FG

          1ª Ronda Qualif.

          2018/09/07Basford United1-3Staveley MWFG
          2018/09/08Coggeshall Town1-1
          (a.p.)
          Berkhamsted TownFG
           Bowers & Pitsea5-1Takeley FCFG
           Hayes & Yeading2-1Rushden & DiamondsFG
           FC Romania4-0Soham TownFG
           Swindon Supermarine7-1Woodbridge Town FCFG
           Basildon Utd0-2Peterborough SportsFG
           Great Wakering Rovers3-1Wisbech TownFG
           Ramsgate1-1
          (a.p.)
          Sevenoaks TownFG
           Spelthorne Sports1-5Erith Town FCFG
           Corinthian-Casuals0-0WhyteleafeFG
           Phoenix Sports2-2
          (a.p.)
          LancingFG
           Fleet Town1-2East Grinstead TownFG
           Uckfield Town1-0AFC Croydon AthleticFG
           Brentwood Town2-3Haringey BoroughFG
           Corby Town2-0Hertford TownFG
           Cleethorpes Town4-1Walsall WoodFG
           Romulus4-0Belper TownFG
           Bamber Bridge3-1Tadcaster AlbionFG
           Ashton Athletic1-1
          (a.p.)
          Morpeth TownFG
           Clitheroe FC2-5MossleyFG
           Quorn0-1Atherstone TownFG
           Leverstock Green0-0
          (a.p.)
          Hadley FCFG
           Hanwell Town2-1Potters Bar TownFG
           Brantham Athletic1-0Spalding UnitedFG
           Heybridge Swifts2-0Newmarket TownFG
           Burnham FC1-0Bury TownFG
           Anstey Nomads2-1Oadby TownFG
           Moneyfields1-0Thamesmead TownFG
           Corinthian FC1-1
          (a.p.)
          Horsham FCFG
           Highgate United1-2Stourbridge FCFG
           Nantwich Town5-2Worksop TownFG
           Witton Albion5-0Bottesford TownFG
           Guisborough Town0-4Farsley CelticFG
           Newcastle Benfield1-1
          (a.p.)
          WorkingtonFG
           Dunston UTS4-1North Ferriby UnitedFG
           Sutton Coldfield Town2-2Rushall OlympicFG
           Coalville Town2-1Racing Club WarwickFG
           Barwell FC2-5BuxtonFG
           Daventry Town0-1Grantham TownFG
           Matlock Town1-2Halesowen TownFG
           Grimsby Borough1-2Stafford RangersFG
           Hednesford Town2-0Tamworth FCFG
           Marine AFC1-1
          (a.p.)
          Scarborough AthleticFG
           Whitley Bay1-0Whitby TownFG
           Cadbury Heath0-1Cinderford TownFG
           Binfield FC3-0Buckland AthleticFG
           Salisbury City1-1
          (a.p.)
          Yate TownFG
           Bitton AFC3-0WestburyFG
           Congleton Town0-1Consett AFCFG
           Sholing0-0
          (a.p.)
          Hamworthy UnitedFG
           Plymouth Parkway FC0-0
          (a.p.)
          Street FCFG
           South Shields5-1Garforth TownFG
           Warrington Town4-0BurscoughFG
           Lancaster City0-2TraffordFG
           Radcliffe Borough1-0Stalybridge CelticFG
           Bishop’s Cleeve0-2Wantage TownFG
           Horsham FC1-2Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
           Atherton Collieries1-2Kidsgrove AthleticFG
           Wingate & Finchley0-2Didcot TownFG
           Cheshunt2-2LeistonFG
           Walthamstow Avenue F.C.0-2Beaconsfield SYCOBFG
           Saffron Walden Town0-0
          (a.p.)
          St. Ives TownFG
           Northwood FC0-0
          (a.p.)
          Kings LangleyFG
           Hitchin Town3-1Godmanchester RoversFG
           Barton Rovers0-4Needham MarketFG
           Farnborough2-2
          (a.p.)
          LewesFG
           Faversham Town1-3WorthingFG
           Metropolitan Police3-2Cray WanderersFG
           Enfield Town0-3Bedford TownFG
           Kings Lynn2-2
          (a.p.)
          HistonFG
           Chesham United2-1Biggleswade TownFG
           Stratford Town0-1AlvechurchFG
           Redditch United2-4Rugby Town FCFG
           Chasetown1-1
          (a.p.)
          GainsboroughFG
           Mickleover Sports6-0HaughmondFG
           St Neots Town2-1Bishop’s StortfordFG
           Cambridge City3-4Brightlingsea RegentFG
           Hornchurch1-0Harrow BoroughFG
           Hendon1-1
          (a.p.)
          Harlow TownFG
           Ware FC0-1Lowestoft TownFG
           AFC Sudbury3-2Royston TownFG
           Merstham0-0
          (a.p.)
          Cray Valley PMFG
           Hastings United2-1KingstonianFG
           Paulton Rovers1-1
          (a.p.)
          Basingstoke TownFG
           Bridport FC0-1Tiverton TownFG
           Hythe Town0-2Tonbridge AngelsFG
           Wimborne Town1-1
          (a.p.)
          DorchesterFG
           Frome Town FC1-1
          (a.p.)
          Winchester CityFG
           Chalfont St Peter1-1
          (a.p.)
          AFC KempstonFG
           Maltby Main1-2Frickley AthleticFG
           Knaresborough Town7-3Kendal TownFG
           Colne FC2-0Hyde UnitedFG
           Runcorn Town2-3Irlam FCFG
           Squires Gate1-5City of LiverpoolFG
           Melksham Town1-4Merthyr TownFG
           Taunton Town7-1Bemerton Heath HarlequinsFG
           Pagham FC0-2WhitehawkFG
           Whitstable Town0-5Bognor Regis TownFG
           Weymouth1-1
          (a.p.)
          Banbury UtdFG
           Egham Town1-0Staines TownFG
           Leatherhead2-0Herne BayFG
           Margate FC3-2Horndean FCFG
           Beckenham Town0-0
          (a.p.)
          Walton CasualsFG
           Sittingbourne FC0-1Gosport BoroughFG
           Dorking Wanderers2-0Hartley WintneyFG
           Burgess Hill Town1-0FolkestoneFG
           Lymington Town2-2Lydney TownFG
           AFC Stoneham0-7Cirencester TownFG
           Shaftesbury Town0-1Poole TownFG
           Haverhill Rovers0-0Long MelfordFG
           Chipping Sodbury Town0-2Bristol Manor FarmFG
          2018/09/09AFC Mansfield2-1Stourport SwiftsFG
           Aylesbury United0-0
          (a.p.)
          Marlow FCFG
           Romford1-4Kettering TownFG
          2018/09/12Parkgate FC2-2
          (a.p.)
          Leek TownFG

          Jogos Adiados / Suspensos / Anulados

          FaseDatumZeit
          02RQHungerford Town SUSP Wantage Town 2018-09-22 16:00
          Mitarbeiter (Ergebnisse): n_oslen

          Bemerkung:



          ZUSAMMENFASSUNG
          BESTER TORJÄGER
          1.
          Republik Irland
          Pádraig AmondNewport County
          5
          2.
          Republik Irland
          Paddy MaddenFleetwood Town
          4
          2.
          England
          Ivan ToneyPeterborough United
          4
          MAIS ASSISTÊNCIAS
          1.
          Deutschland
          Ilkay GundoganManchester City
          ESTATÍSTICAS DA EDIÇÃO
          3,16
          42%
          22%
          36%
          Tore pro Spiel
          Heimsiege
          Unentschieden
          Auswärtssiege
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar
          MITARBEIT