betclicpt

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1England selecionar equipa Manchester City2565313435306057
        2England selecionar equipa Liverpool2661352638525636
        3England selecionar equipa Leicester City2654262843424935
        4England selecionar equipa Chelsea2643162754404123
        4England selecionar equipa Tottenham2643251854214112
        6England selecionar equipa Manchester United2638241462513343
        7England selecionar equipa Arsenal2636221465203331
        8England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton2635181767323120
        9England selecionar equipa Aston Villa2634181669112941
        9England selecionar equipa Everton2634181669022930
        11England selecionar equipa Southampton2632141873103020
        12England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion2631171475142252
        13England selecionar equipa West Ham2530201075302911
        13England selecionar equipa Burnley2630161478112453
        15England selecionar equipa Sheffield United2628151384131961
        16England selecionar equipa AFC Bournemouth2626151190112140
        17England selecionar equipa Watford2624131198402132
        17England selecionar equipa Norwich City262418698212030
        17England selecionar equipa Newcastle2624121298002220
        20England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace26231013102321740
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-02-18 um 08:09]