betclicpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1England selecionar equipa Manchester City381025745346291914
          2England selecionar equipa Liverpool3885523340527767
          3England selecionar equipa Chelsea3869303950706365
          4England selecionar equipa Leicester City3867353251525877
          5England selecionar equipa Manchester United38664026521015968
          6England selecionar equipa Tottenham3861362556355513
          7England selecionar equipa Arsenal3856362061304972
          8England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton3851272467424542
          8England selecionar equipa Southampton3851213067204741
          10England selecionar equipa West Ham3849301970404542
          11England selecionar equipa Everton3844242078123840
          12England selecionar equipa Burnley3843241980323654
          13England selecionar equipa Aston Villa3841221983113551
          14England selecionar equipa AFC Bournemouth3840221886423081
          15England selecionar equipa Sheffield United3839241588132972
          15England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion3839201988143052
          17England selecionar equipa Newcastle3838201890003352
          18England selecionar equipa Watford3836221495713233
          19England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace38311516110322540
          20England selecionar equipa Norwich City3826197132212230
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-09-23 um 08:59]