betclicpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1England selecionar equipa Manchester City1747222533204346
          2England selecionar equipa Liverpool1742261636323914
          3England selecionar equipa Leicester City1740192138323623
          4England selecionar equipa Tottenham1732191348113012
          5England selecionar equipa Chelsea1731112049103012
          6England selecionar equipa Manchester United1726161059412231
          7England selecionar equipa Arsenal1724141064202220
          7England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton1724131164222020
          9England selecionar equipa Aston Villa1723111267002121
          10England selecionar equipa Burnley172213970111833
          11England selecionar equipa Sheffield United1721111073021451
          12England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion162012872121442
          12England selecionar equipa Everton172011977021530
          14England selecionar equipa West Ham171911881101810
          14England selecionar equipa AFC Bournemouth171991081101540
          16England selecionar equipa Norwich City171813585001530
          16England selecionar equipa Southampton17189985101620
          18England selecionar equipa Newcastle17179890001700
          19England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace161468103311030
          20England selecionar equipa Watford1794517020720
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2019-12-15 um 18:39]