betclicpt

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1Wales selecionar equipa Swansea City310912700821
        2England selecionar equipa Aston Villa29092000631
        3England selecionar equipa Rochdale38713410621
        3England selecionar equipa Burton Albion38623400801
        5England selecionar equipa Chelsea17701310701
        5England selecionar equipa Sunderland37073900520
        5England selecionar equipa Oxford United37703910431
        8England selecionar equipa Everton26063010600
        8England selecionar equipa Preston North End36244500511
        8England selecionar equipa MK Dons36064500421
        8England selecionar equipa Luton Town36334511501
        8England selecionar equipa Reading36064510600
        13England selecionar equipa Arsenal15501800501
        13England selecionar equipa Leicester City25053600411
        13England selecionar equipa Watford25503600411
        13England selecionar equipa Southampton25053600411
        13England selecionar equipa Leeds United25233600501
        13England selecionar equipa Hull City25053610411
        13England selecionar equipa Portsmouth35325410501
        13England selecionar equipa Crawley Town35235400500
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2019-10-12 um 03:34]