betclicpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1England selecionar equipa Aston Villa72091032011452
          2England selecionar equipa Manchester City6143939021201
          3England selecionar equipa Leicester City6121114500931
          4England selecionar equipa Arsenal2105518001001
          4England selecionar equipa Swansea City310912700821
          4England selecionar equipa Everton4104636101000
          7England selecionar equipa Burton Albion49724000901
          7England selecionar equipa Oxford United59905010631
          9England selecionar equipa Chelsea28802310801
          9England selecionar equipa Rochdale38713410621
          9England selecionar equipa Sunderland48084500620
          9England selecionar equipa Manchester United58535611701
          13England selecionar equipa Liverpool37523911600
          14England selecionar equipa MK Dons36064500421
          14England selecionar equipa Luton Town36334511501
          14England selecionar equipa Preston North End36244500511
          14England selecionar equipa Southampton36064500511
          14England selecionar equipa Reading36064510600
          14England selecionar equipa Crawley Town46336000600
          14England selecionar equipa Colchester56337501231
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-09-19 um 10:35]