betclicpt

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1England selecionar equipa Aston Villa61991028011352
        2England selecionar equipa Manchester City5123938021001
        2England selecionar equipa Leicester City6121114500931
        4England selecionar equipa Arsenal2105518001001
        4Wales selecionar equipa Swansea City310912700821
        4England selecionar equipa Everton4104636101000
        7England selecionar equipa Burton Albion49724000901
        7England selecionar equipa Oxford United59905010631
        9England selecionar equipa Chelsea28802310801
        9England selecionar equipa Rochdale38713410621
        9England selecionar equipa Sunderland48084500620
        9England selecionar equipa Manchester United58535611701
        13England selecionar equipa Liverpool37523911600
        14England selecionar equipa MK Dons36064500421
        14England selecionar equipa Luton Town36334511501
        14England selecionar equipa Preston North End36244500511
        14England selecionar equipa Southampton36064500511
        14England selecionar equipa Reading36064510600
        14England selecionar equipa Crawley Town46336000600
        14England selecionar equipa Colchester56337501231
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-01-29 um 22:49]