betclicpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1Italien selecionar equipa Atalanta38985147357276209
          2Italien selecionar equipa Internazionale38814041421017376
          3Italien selecionar equipa Lazio38794633431527077
          4Italien selecionar equipa Roma38773641441246856
          5Italien selecionar equipa Juventus38764630451336584
          6Italien selecionar equipa Sassuolo3869442550506184
          7Italien selecionar equipa Milan38633132548350105
          8Italien selecionar equipa Napoli38613130565149111
          9Italien selecionar equipa Parma38562630614342112
          10Italien selecionar equipa Lecce38523022661104391
          10Italien selecionar equipa Bologna3852252766544440
          10Italien selecionar equipa Cagliari3852322066424641
          13Italien selecionar equipa Fiorentina3851222967934172
          14Italien selecionar equipa Sampdoria38482523719038103
          15Italien selecionar equipa Hellas Verona38472918738234112
          15Italien selecionar equipa Genoa38472423731113882
          17Italien selecionar equipa Torino3846232374723952
          18Italien selecionar equipa Udinese3837181992003432
          19Italien selecionar equipa Brescia3835211498413221
          20Italien selecionar equipa SPAL 201338271611127502610
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-09-23 um 01:39]