S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 39-37 | 93 | 4 | 1 | S1 | SUUUS | Details | |
38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 39-37 | 93 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Rápido Bouzas | 3-0 | SP38 | |||
U | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Coruxo | 0-0 | SP37 | |||
U | 2019-05-04 | 18:30 | (H) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Deportivo B | 3-3 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-04-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Guijuelo | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2019-04-13 | 20:45 | (A) | Salamanca CF UDS | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2019-04-06 | 18:30 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2019-03-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Internacional de Madrid | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
U | 2019-03-03 | 11:30 | (A) | Valladolid B | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Navalcarnero | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2019-02-09 | 16:30 | (H) | Unión Adarve | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-02-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-4 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-01-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid B | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-01-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Las Palmas B | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-01-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Pontevedra | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2019-01-06 | 16:30 | (A) | Rápido Bouzas | 4-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-12-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Coruxo | 4-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-12-16 | 12:00 | (A) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2018-12-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Deportivo B | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Guijuelo | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Salamanca CF UDS | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-11-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-11-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2018-10-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
U | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Internacional de Madrid | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-10-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Valladolid B | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2018-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-09-23 | (A) | Unión Adarve | 1-0 | SP5 | ||||
N | 2018-09-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2018-09-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-09-02 | (A) | Las Palmas B | 1-0 | SP2 | ||||
S | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Pontevedra | 1-0 | SP1 |