S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 52-32 | 73 | 1 | 0 | N2 | SNSNN | Details | |
38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 52-32 | 73 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Arenas Club | 1-0 | SP38 | |||
N | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Vitoria | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 18:00 | (A) | UD Logroñés | 3-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo B | 1-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Gernika | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 17:30 | (H) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2019-03-30 | 16:30 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Tudelano | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Calahorra | 4-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Langreo | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Barakaldo | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-01-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Cultural Durango | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-01-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Racing Santander | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-01-13 | 17:30 | (H) | Izarra | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-01-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Arenas Club | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-12-22 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Vitoria | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-12-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-12-09 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo B | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Gernika | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (A) | SD Leioa | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 17:30 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-11-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Tudelano | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-10-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-10-14 | 17:15 | (H) | Real Unión | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 17:30 | (A) | Calahorra | 2-3 | SP7 | |||
U | 2018-09-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Sporting Gijón B | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Langreo | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Barakaldo | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-09-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Cultural Durango | 1-4 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 20:30 | (H) | Racing Santander | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2018-08-26 | 19:30 | (A) | Izarra | 1-1 | SP1 |