S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 25-44 | 121 | 4 | 3 | N1 | UNNUN | Details | |
38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 25-44 | 121 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Calahorra | 1-0 | SP38 | ||
U | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón B | 1-1 | SP37 | ||
N | 2019-05-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Langreo | 1-0 | SP36 | ||
N | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Barakaldo | 1-3 | SP35 | ||
U | 2019-04-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Cultural Durango | 4-4 | SP34 | ||
U | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 0-0 | SP33 | ||
U | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Izarra | 2-2 | SP32 | ||
U | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Arenas Club | 1-1 | SP31 | ||
N | 2019-03-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Mirandés | 1-0 | SP30 | ||
S | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | SP29 | ||
N | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | UD Logroñés | 3-0 | SP28 | ||
S | 2019-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo B | 2-1 | SP27 | ||
U | 2019-02-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Gernika | 0-0 | SP26 | ||
U | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Leioa | 1-1 | SP25 | ||
U | 2019-02-09 | 16:30 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | SP24 | ||
N | 2019-02-03 | 12:30 | (A) | CD Vitoria | 2-0 | SP23 | ||
N | 2019-01-27 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Tudelano | 0-1 | SP22 | ||
N | 2019-01-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-0 | SP21 | ||
U | 2019-01-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 1-1 | SP20 | ||
U | 2019-01-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Calahorra | 1-1 | SP19 | ||
S | 2018-12-22 | 15:45 | (A) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-1 | SP18 | ||
N | 2018-12-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Langreo | 0-2 | SP17 | ||
N | 2018-12-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Barakaldo | 1-0 | SP16 | ||
N | 2018-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Cultural Durango | 1-2 | SP15 | ||
N | 2018-11-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | SP14 | ||
U | 2018-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Izarra | 0-0 | SP13 | ||
S | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Arenas Club | 0-1 | SP12 | ||
S | 2018-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-0 | SP11 | ||
U | 2018-10-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | SP10 | ||
N | 2018-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 0-1 | SP9 | ||
N | 2018-10-14 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo B | 2-0 | SP8 | ||
S | 2018-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Gernika | 1-0 | SP7 | ||
N | 2018-09-29 | 18:00 | (A) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | SP6 | ||
N | 2018-09-23 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Vitoria | 0-2 | SP4 | ||
N | 2018-09-08 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Tudelano | 2-1 | SP3 | ||
U | 2018-09-01 | 20:30 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 0-0 | SP2 | ||
U | 2018-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Unión | 1-1 | SP1 |