S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 67-19 | 84 | 5 | 0 | S2 | UUUSS | Details | |
36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 67-19 | 84 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 4-1 | POff | ||
S | 2019-05-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | POff | ||
U | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | POff | ||
U | 2019-05-11 | 19:15 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | POff | ||
U | 2019-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Beroe | 1-1 | POff | ||
N | 2019-04-26 | 17:15 | (A) | Cherno More | 2-1 | POff | ||
S | 2019-04-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-0 | POff | ||
S | 2019-04-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | POff | ||
U | 2019-04-06 | 16:15 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | POff | ||
U | 2019-03-30 | 17:15 | (H) | Beroe | 0-0 | POff | ||
S | 2019-03-16 | 14:15 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 6-0 | SP26 | ||
S | 2019-03-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | SP25 | ||
S | 2019-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | SP24 | ||
N | 2019-02-23 | 14:05 | (A) | Cherno More | 1-0 | SP23 | ||
U | 2019-02-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | SP22 | ||
U | 2019-02-15 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Vereya | 0-0 | SP21 | ||
S | 2018-12-16 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Dunav | 0-2 | SP20 | ||
S | 2018-12-09 | 16:30 | (H) | Slavia | 2-0 | SP19 | ||
U | 2018-12-06 | 16:30 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | SP18 | ||
S | 2018-12-02 | 13:45 | (H) | Vitosha | 3-0 | SP17 | ||
S | 2018-11-24 | 16:30 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-1 | SP16 | ||
S | 2018-11-11 | 15:45 | (H) | Beroe | 1-0 | SP15 | ||
S | 2018-11-04 | 16:30 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-4 | SP14 | ||
S | 2018-10-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-4 | SP13 | ||
S | 2018-10-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | SP12 | ||
S | 2018-10-07 | 15:45 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 1-4 | SP11 | ||
S | 2018-09-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 5-1 | SP10 | ||
S | 2018-09-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-3 | SP9 | ||
S | 2018-09-14 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Vereya | 2-1 | SP8 | ||
S | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Dunav | 3-1 | SP7 | ||
U | 2018-08-26 | 17:45 | (A) | Slavia | 0-0 | SP6 | ||
S | 2018-08-19 | 20:00 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | SP5 | ||
S | 2018-08-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Vitosha | 0-2 | SP4 | ||
N | 2018-08-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-1 | SP3 | ||
U | 2018-07-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Beroe | 1-1 | SP2 | ||
S | 2018-07-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | SP1 |