S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 36 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 198-67 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
36 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 198-67 | 53 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2019-06-16 | 15:20 | (H) | Sporting | 4-3 | F | |||
N | 2019-06-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Sporting | 5-3(Ver.) | F | |||
S | 2019-06-09 | 17:15 | (H) | Sporting | 4-3 | F | |||
S | 2019-06-06 | 22:55 | (A) | Sporting | 3-6 | F | |||
N | 2019-05-31 | 22:30 | (H) | Sporting | 4-5(Ver.) | F | |||
S | 2019-05-26 | 22:30 | (H) | AD Fundão | 7-3 | HF | |||
N | 2019-05-24 | 20:30 | (H) | AD Fundão | 3-5 | HF | |||
S | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Fundão | 1-7 | HF | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Eléctrico | 5-0 | VF | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 15:20 | (A) | Eléctrico | 4-6 | VF | |||
S | 2019-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Braga/AAUM | 0-4 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 6-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Quinta dos Lombos | 11-5 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Burinhosa | 1-4 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Modicus | 10-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Unidos Pinheirense | 0-9 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2019-02-16 | 15:30 | (A) | Sporting | 6-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-02-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Viseu 2001 | 8-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-01-20 | 15:20 | (A) | AD Fundão | 0-7 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-01-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Eléctrico | 4-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-23 | 15:20 | (A) | Futsal Azeméis | 0-7 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Leões Porto Salvo | 5-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-12-09 | 15:20 | (H) | SC Braga/AAUM | 7-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-12-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 2-7 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-11-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Burinhosa | 4-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-11-25 | 18:30 | (A) | Quinta dos Lombos | 4-5 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 15:20 | (A) | Modicus | 2-5 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Unidos Pinheirense | 14-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-10-27 | 19:30 | (A) | Belenenses | 2-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-10-21 | 15:20 | (H) | Sporting | 4-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-10-14 | 15:20 | (A) | Viseu 2001 | 2-3 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-10-10 | 20:00 | (H) | AD Fundão | 5-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 15:20 | (A) | Eléctrico | 2-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Futsal Azeméis | 6-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-4 | SP1 |