S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
3.º | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 69-31 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 70-34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Marino | 2-0 | HF | |||
U | 2019-06-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Marino | 0-0 | HF | |||
U | 2019-06-01 | (A) | Náxara CD | 1-1 | VF | ||||
U | 2019-05-26 | (H) | Náxara CD | 0-0 | VF | ||||
S | 2019-05-17 | 20:30 | (A) | CA Cirbonero | 0-2 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 5-2 | SP37 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Cantolagua | 1-2 | SP36 | |||
S | 2019-04-26 | 20:30 | (H) | San Juan Pamplona | 1-0 | SP35 | |||
U | 2019-04-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Peña Sport | 1-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2019-04-12 | 20:30 | (H) | Valle de Egüés | 3-3 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Ardoi | 0-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2019-03-30 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Subiza | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2019-03-23 | 16:30 | (A) | Osasuna B | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2019-03-16 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Corellano | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | UCD Burladés | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Huarte | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-02-16 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Pamplona | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-02-09 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Alesves | 1-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-02-02 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Cortes | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-01-26 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Baztán | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-01-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Beti Onak | 1-3 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-01-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Beti Kozkor KE | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-01-07 | 20:30 | (H) | CA Cirbonero | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-12-22 | 16:00 | (A) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 0-4 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-12-15 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Cantolagua | 2-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2018-12-07 | 16:30 | (A) | San Juan Pamplona | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-12-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Peña Sport | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Valle de Egüés | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Ardoi | 4-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Subiza | 2-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Corellano | 0-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2018-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-10-11 | 20:15 | (A) | UCD Burladés | 3-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Huarte | 3-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-09-29 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Pamplona | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 18:30 | (H) | CD Alesves | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Cortes | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-09-08 | 18:30 | (H) | CD Baztán | 2-3 | SP3 | |||
12 |