S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 42-21 | 94 | 2 | 2 | S1 | SUSNS | Details | |
38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 42-21 | 94 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2021-01-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Confiança | 3-1 | SP38 | |||
N | 2021-01-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Operário Ferroviário | 2-0 | SP37 | |||
S | 2021-01-21 | 21:45 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | SP36 | |||
U | 2021-01-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Vitória | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2021-01-13 | 01:30 | (H) | Figueirense | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2021-01-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 3-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2021-01-03 | 20:00 | (H) | GE Brasil | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2020-12-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Paraná | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2020-12-20 | 20:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 2-2 | SP30 | |||
U | 2020-12-16 | 23:15 | (H) | Náutico | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2020-12-13 | 01:00 | (H) | CRB | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2020-12-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Avaí | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2020-12-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Juventude | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2020-12-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2020-11-29 | 01:00 | (A) | Guarani | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2020-11-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2020-11-20 | 23:15 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2020-11-10 | 23:00 | (A) | CSA | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
U | 2020-11-08 | 01:00 | (H) | Oeste | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 20:30 | (A) | Confiança | 0-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2020-10-27 | 23:00 | (H) | CSA | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2020-10-24 | 02:30 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2020-10-21 | 02:30 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 0-5 | SP17 | |||
U | 2020-10-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Vitória | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2020-10-15 | 00:15 | (A) | CRB | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2020-10-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Figueirense | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2020-10-06 | 22:00 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2020-10-03 | 21:30 | (A) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2020-09-30 | 02:30 | (A) | Paraná | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2020-09-26 | 00:15 | (H) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2020-09-19 | 02:30 | (A) | Náutico | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2020-09-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Avaí | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2020-09-02 | 01:30 | (H) | Juventude | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-08-29 | 01:30 | (A) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2020-08-25 | 01:00 | (H) | Guarani | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2020-08-21 | 02:00 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2020-08-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2020-08-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Oeste | 0-0 | SP1 |