S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 75-41 | 40 | 3 | 4 | S1 | NSSUS | Details | |
34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 75-41 | 40 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
S | 2021-05-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 5-0 | SP34 | ||
U | 2021-05-13 | 14:30 | (A) | FC Groningen | 0-0 | SP33 | ||
S | 2021-05-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | SP32 | ||
S | 2021-05-01 | 20:00 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 1-3 | SP31 | ||
N | 2021-04-25 | 14:30 | (A) | Ajax | 2-0 | SP30 | ||
S | 2021-04-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | SP29 | ||
S | 2021-04-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Willem II | 0-1 | SP28 | ||
S | 2021-03-21 | 14:30 | (H) | PSV | 2-0 | SP27 | ||
S | 2021-03-13 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Twente | 4-1 | SP26 | ||
N | 2021-03-07 | 16:45 | (A) | Vitesse | 2-1 | SP25 | ||
S | 2021-02-28 | 16:45 | (H) | Feyenoord | 4-2 | SP24 | ||
S | 2021-02-20 | 20:00 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 1-4 | SP23 | ||
S | 2021-02-14 | 12:15 | (H) | Heerenveen | 3-1 | SP22 | ||
S | 2021-02-06 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Emmen | 0-1 | SP21 | ||
N | 2021-01-31 | 16:45 | (H) | Ajax | 0-3 | SP20 | ||
N | 2021-01-27 | 18:45 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 0-1 | SP19 | ||
S | 2021-01-24 | 16:45 | (A) | Feyenoord | 2-3 | SP18 | ||
S | 2021-01-16 | 21:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | SP17 | ||
S | 2021-01-13 | 18:45 | (A) | PSV | 1-3 | SP16 | ||
U | 2021-01-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Zwolle | 1-1 | SP15 | ||
U | 2020-12-27 | 14:30 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | SP1 | ||
S | 2020-12-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Vitesse | 3-1 | SP14 | ||
S | 2020-12-20 | 16:45 | (H) | Willem II | 5-3 | SP13 | ||
S | 2020-12-13 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Twente | 1-3 | SP12 | ||
N | 2020-12-06 | 14:30 | (H) | FC Groningen | 1-2 | SP11 | ||
S | 2020-11-29 | 16:45 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 1-2 | SP10 | ||
S | 2020-11-22 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 1-0 | SP9 | ||
S | 2020-11-08 | 16:45 | (A) | Heerenveen | 0-3 | SP8 | ||
S | 2020-11-01 | 20:00 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | SP7 | ||
U | 2020-10-25 | 20:00 | (A) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | SP6 | ||
U | 2020-10-17 | 20:00 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 2-2 | SP5 | ||
U | 2020-10-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-4 | SP4 | ||
U | 2020-09-26 | 18:45 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-3 | SP3 | ||
U | 2020-09-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Zwolle | 1-1 | SP2 |