S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 36 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 82-19 | 71 | 1 | 1 | S2 | SUUSS | Details | |
36 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 82-19 | 71 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2021-05-16 | 18:30 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 1-4 | ||||
S | 2021-05-12 | 18:30 | (H) | PAOK | 1-0 | ||||
U | 2021-05-09 | 16:15 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | ||||
U | 2021-05-05 | 16:15 | (A) | Aris | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2021-04-25 | 18:30 | (H) | AEK | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2021-04-21 | 16:15 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | ||||
N | 2021-04-18 | 18:30 | (A) | PAOK | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2021-04-11 | 18:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 3-1 | ||||
S | 2021-04-04 | 18:30 | (A) | AEK | 1-5 | ||||
S | 2021-03-21 | 16:15 | (H) | Aris | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2021-03-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Larissa | 1-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2021-03-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Lamia | 3-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2021-03-01 | 18:30 | (A) | Volos NFC | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2021-02-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Aris | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2021-02-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2021-02-07 | 16:15 | (H) | OFI | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-01-31 | 18:30 | (A) | Apollon Smyrnis | 1-3 | SP20 | |||
S | 2021-01-27 | 18:30 | (H) | PAOK | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2021-01-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Atromitos | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2021-01-17 | 14:00 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2021-01-13 | 18:30 | (A) | PAOK | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-01-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Panetolikos | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-01-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-01-03 | 18:30 | (H) | AEK | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2020-12-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Larissa | 5-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2020-12-16 | 18:30 | (A) | AEK | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2020-12-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Lamia | 0-6 | SP12 | |||
S | 2020-12-05 | 18:30 | (H) | Volos NFC | 4-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2020-11-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Aris | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2020-11-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2020-11-08 | 14:00 | (A) | OFI | 0-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Apollon Smyrnis | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2020-10-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Atromitos | 4-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2020-10-04 | 19:30 | (A) | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2020-09-26 | 19:30 | (H) | Panetolikos | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2020-09-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 3-0 | SP2 |