S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2VR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | N2 | UUNN | Details | |
27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 42-28 | 52 | 1 | 0 | S2 | SSNSS | Details | ||
HF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
37 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 53-40 | 64 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2020-07-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2020-07-04 | 18:00 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 2-0 | ||||
N | 2020-07-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 | ||||
N | 2020-06-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 3-0 | HF | |||
S | 2020-06-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | ||||
U | 2020-06-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | HF | |||
S | 2020-06-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 5-0 | ||||
N | 2020-03-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2020-03-04 | 14:30 | (H) | Poprad | 2-0 | VF | |||
U | 2020-03-01 | 15:30 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2020-02-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2020-02-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Senica | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2019-12-07 | 15:30 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-11-30 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Nitra | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2019-11-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 5-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-11-09 | 17:00 | (H) | AS Trencin | 3-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2019-11-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Sered | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-10-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 0-0(4-3 Elf.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2019-10-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Pohronie | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-10-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2019-10-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-29 | 18:00 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-09-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Druzstevník Radimov | 0-2 | 4R | |||
N | 2019-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2019-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Filakovo | 0-0(5-6 Elf.) | 3R | |||
S | 2019-09-14 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 5-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2019-08-25 | 19:15 | (A) | FC Nitra | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-08-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2019-08-10 | 19:00 | (A) | AS Trencin | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-08-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Sered | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-08-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Atromitos | 3-2 | 2VR | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Pohronie | 5-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2019-07-25 | 20:30 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-2 | 2VR | |||
S | 2019-07-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | SP1 | |||
U | 2019-07-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-2(Ver.) | 1VR | |||
U | 2019-07-11 | 20:30 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | 1VR |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 8 | 2427 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
c | 2. | Stürmer | 33 | 11 | 0.33 | 26 | 5 | 2313 | 5 | - | - | Details | |
3. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2884 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 1 | 2675 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 25 | 7 | 2207 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Tor | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2813 | 4 | - | 1 | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 2 | 2598 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 19 | 9 | 1710 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 24 | 8 | 0.33 | 20 | 4 | 1841 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 10 | 0.43 | 19 | 4 | 1867 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |