S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34-25 | 36 | 1 | 1 | S1 | NSNUS | Details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | |
HF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14-6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | S1 | UUSUS | Details | |
29 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 48-31 | 47 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (H) | FK Ural | - | SP30 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | - | SP29 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (A) | Zenit | - | SP28 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | - | SP27 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | SP26 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 01:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | - | SP21 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | - | SP25 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-16 | 02:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | HF | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | - | SP24 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | - | SP23 | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-04-03 | 17:15 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | HF | Bilanz | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Sochi | - | SP22 | Bilanz | |
S | 2024-03-12 | 18:15 | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | VF | ||
S | 2024-03-08 | 12:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | SP20 | ||
U | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | SP19 | ||
N | 2023-12-10 | 17:45 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | SP18 | ||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | SP17 | ||
U | 2023-11-29 | 16:15 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | VF | ||
N | 2023-11-25 | 15:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | SP16 | ||
U | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | SP15 | ||
S | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-2 | SP14 | ||
S | 2023-11-02 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | Grp.1 | ||
S | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | SP13 | ||
U | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | SP12 | ||
U | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 2-2 | SP11 | ||
U | 2023-10-04 | 13:30 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1(4-2 Elf.) | Grp.1 | ||
S | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | SP10 | ||
U | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-3 | SP9 | ||
U | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-1(4-2 Elf.) | Grp.1 | ||
U | 2023-09-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-2 | SP8 | ||
U | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Zenit | 1-1 | SP7 | ||
U | 2023-08-30 | 16:15 | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-0(4-5 Elf.) | Grp.1 | ||
U | 2023-08-25 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | SP6 | ||
N | 2023-08-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | SP5 | ||
S | 2023-08-13 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-1 | SP4 | ||
N | 2023-08-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-2 | Grp.1 | ||
S | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 4-1 | SP3 | ||
S | 2023-07-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-3 | SP2 | ||
S | 2023-07-26 | 15:15 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 0-6 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2023-07-22 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Ural | 2-1 | SP1 | ||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 29 | 12 | 0.41 | 24 | 5 | 2212 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 28 | 8 | 0.29 | 18 | 10 | 1730 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 25 | 2 | 2325 | 3 | - | 1 | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | - | 2179 | 10 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 3 | 1973 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 1 | 1971 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 1926 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 1 | 1911 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 15 | 6 | 1456 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Tor | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | - | 1710 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |