S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | S1 | NNUUS | Details | |
4.º | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43-29 | 76 | 2 | 3 | S1 | SSUNS | Details | |
VF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 49-41 | 92 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Tambov | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2020-07-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2020-07-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2020-07-08 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 0-4 | SP27 | |||
S | 2020-07-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-4 | SP26 | |||
S | 2020-06-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2020-06-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2020-06-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Zenit | 0-4 | SP23 | |||
U | 2020-03-15 | 14:30 | (H) | Ufa | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2020-03-09 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2020-03-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2(Ver.) | VF | |||
U | 2020-02-29 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-12-12 | 22:00 | (A) | Espanyol | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
U | 2019-12-07 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2019-12-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-11-28 | 19:55 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2019-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-11-10 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Sochi | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
U | 2019-11-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Ferencváros | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
U | 2019-11-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Zenit | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-10-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Ufa | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2019-10-27 | 14:30 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-10-24 | 18:55 | (H) | Ferencváros | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
U | 2019-10-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Ufa | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2019-10-06 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-10-03 | 18:55 | (H) | Espanyol | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2019-09-29 | 10:30 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-3 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 3-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-09-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-1 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2019-09-15 | 15:30 | (A) | Tambov | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-09-01 | 15:30 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-08-25 | 15:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-08-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-08-11 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-08-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 18:05 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2019-07-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Mittelfeld | 38 | 13 | 0.34 | 37 | 1 | 3309 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
2. | Stürmer | 38 | 9 | 0.24 | 35 | 3 | 3076 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Tor | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | - | 3270 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 36 | 3 | 0.08 | 36 | - | 3264 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 34 | 2 | 3064 | 14 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 21 | 15 | 2061 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | - | 3000 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 32 | 1 | 2916 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 12 | 1946 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 6 | 27 | 817 | 7 | 2 | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |