S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1/16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-9 | 14 | 1 | 1 | N1 | NSSSN | Details | |
POff | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | N2 | SSUNN | Details | |
Sieger | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55-24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SSNSU | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
49 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 79-48 | 69 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2018-12-13 | 18:55 | (A) | PAOK | 1-3 | Grp.L | ||
U | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-2 | SP30 | ||
S | 2018-11-29 | 18:55 | (H) | MOL Vidi FC | 2-0 | Grp.L | ||
S | 2018-11-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Luch Minsk | 4-1 | SP29 | ||
N | 2018-11-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Shakhtyor | 3-0 | SP28 | ||
U | 2018-11-17 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Gorodeya | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | 1/8 | ||
N | 2018-11-08 | 18:55 | (H) | Chelsea | 0-1 | Grp.L | ||
S | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Neman | 1-0 | SP27 | ||
S | 2018-10-31 | 18:45 | (A) | Dinamo Brest | 1-3 | SP18 | ||
S | 2018-10-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Gomel | 0-1 | SP26 | ||
N | 2018-10-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Chelsea | 3-1 | Grp.L | ||
S | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Gorodeya | 3-2 | SP25 | ||
N | 2018-10-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Isloch | 2-1 | SP24 | ||
N | 2018-10-04 | 21:00 | (H) | PAOK | 1-4 | Grp.L | ||
S | 2018-09-30 | 18:45 | (H) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | SP23 | ||
S | 2018-09-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Torpedo Minsk | 0-3 | SP22 | ||
S | 2018-09-20 | 18:55 | (A) | MOL Vidi FC | 0-2 | Grp.L | ||
S | 2018-09-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3-1 | SP21 | ||
S | 2018-09-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Slutsk | 0-1 | SP20 | ||
N | 2018-08-29 | 21:00 | (A) | PSV | 3-0 | POff | ||
U | 2018-08-25 | 16:45 | (H) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | SP19 | ||
N | 2018-08-21 | 21:00 | (H) | PSV | 2-3 | POff | ||
U | 2018-08-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Qarabag | 1-1 | 3VR | ||
S | 2018-08-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Qarabag | 0-1 | 3VR | ||
S | 2018-08-01 | 18:00 | (A) | HJK | 1-2 | 2VR | ||
U | 2018-07-25 | 19:00 | (H) | HJK | 0-0 | 2VR | ||
S | 2018-07-20 | 19:45 | (H) | FC Minsk | 2-0 | SP17 | ||
S | 2018-07-14 | 17:45 | (A) | Smolevichi-STI | 2-3 | SP16 | ||
S | 2018-07-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-1 | SP15 | ||
S | 2018-06-29 | 17:45 | (A) | Luch Minsk | 1-2 | SP14 | ||
U | 2018-06-24 | 17:45 | (H) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | SP13 | ||
S | 2018-06-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Neman | 2-3 | SP12 | ||
S | 2018-06-13 | 17:45 | (H) | Gomel | 3-0 | SP11 | ||
N | 2018-06-02 | 19:45 | (A) | FC Gorodeya | 2-1 | SP10 | ||
U | 2018-05-28 | 17:45 | (H) | Isloch | 1-1 | SP9 | ||
S | 2018-05-23 | 18:15 | (A) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | SP8 | ||
N | 2018-05-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Dinamo Brest | 2-3 | F | ||
S | 2018-05-13 | 18:30 | (H) | Torpedo Minsk | 2-0 | SP7 | ||
S | 2018-05-07 | 18:30 | (A) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0-1 | SP6 | ||
U | 2018-05-02 | 18:45 | (A) | Neman | 0-0 | HF | ||
12 |