S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSNS | Details | |
4.º | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 52-41 | 73 | 2 | 1 | N1 | NSSSN | Details | |
VF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 64-51 | 86 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:30 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | - | SP35 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-05 | 16:30 | (A) | NK Rudes | 2-3 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-15 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 3-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-02-27 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | VF | |||
U | 2024-02-23 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 14:50 | (H) | NK Rudes | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 14:30 | (H) | Slaven | 4-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 18:10 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-10-31 | 17:30 | (A) | NK Karlovac | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 18:10 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Rudes | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 19:15 | (A) | Slaven | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 15:30 | (A) | NK Kutjevo | 1-4 | 1/32 | |||
U | 2023-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 19:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 21:05 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-08-26 | 21:05 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 21:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 3-2 | 3R | |||
U | 2023-08-13 | 18:55 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 4-4 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 5-1 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-08-03 | 18:45 | (A) | Zalaegerszeg | 1-2 | 2R | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 31 | 5 | 2798 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 34 | 13 | 0.38 | 34 | - | 3009 | 7 | 1 | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 28 | 6 | 2159 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Tor | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2970 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 23 | 9 | 2073 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 21 | 10 | 2035 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 10 | 1763 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 1 | 2352 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 17 | 10 | 1575 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 13 | 14 | 1262 | 3 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |