S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SUSN | Details | |
3.º | 31 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 41-27 | 78 | 1 | 2 | S1 | SSSNS | Details | |
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 45-32 | 93 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Decic | - | SP35 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Mladost DG | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Buducnost | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Jedinstvo | 3-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Mornar Bar | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Jezero Plav | 2-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Decic | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladost DG | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Jedinstvo | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Mornar Bar | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Decic | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Mladost DG | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 3-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Jedinstvo | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Mornar Bar | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Jezero Plav | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 19:30 | (A) | FK Decic | 0-4 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Mladost DG | 3-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Decic | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2023-08-26 | 18:30 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 19:30 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-08-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Jedinstvo | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-06 | 20:00 | (H) | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-08-03 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Santa Coloma | 3-0(Ver.) | 2R | |||
U | 2023-07-30 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Mornar Bar | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-07-27 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Santa Coloma | 2-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-07-23 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
U | 2023-07-20 | 20:45 | (A) | Cosmos | 1-1 | 1VR | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 5 | 0.15 | 32 | 1 | 2952 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 31 | 2 | 2823 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 27 | 5 | 2530 | 10 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 13 | 1685 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 8 | 1598 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 25 | 1 | 2273 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 23 | 3 | 1918 | 7 | - | 2 | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 2038 | 8 | 1 | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 15 | 8 | 1398 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 4 | 17 | 556 | 1 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |