S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 57-21 | 85 | 3 | 1 | S4 | USSSS | Details | |
GF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | N1 | NUNSN | Details | |
6.º | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44-37 | 92 | 7 | 5 | N2 | USUNN | Details | |
58 | 31 | 12 | 15 | 106-72 | 190 | 10 | 7 | - | - |
S | 2019-12-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-12-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Royal Pari FC | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-12-22 | 22:15 | (H) | Sport Boys Warnes | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-12-19 | 23:15 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 1-3 | SP23 | |||
U | 2019-12-15 | 22:15 | (H) | The Strongest | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-12-13 | 01:30 | (A) | Aurora | 0-2 | SP21 | |||
U | 2019-12-08 | 21:00 | (H) | San José | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-12-06 | 01:30 | (A) | Blooming | 0-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-12-01 | 22:15 | (H) | Destroyers | 7-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2019-11-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Always Ready | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-10-19 | 00:15 | (H) | Real Potosí | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2019-10-06 | 21:30 | (A) | Bolívar | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-10-01 | 02:00 | (H) | Guabirá | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2019-09-27 | 02:30 | (A) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-09-22 | 23:15 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2019-09-15 | 01:30 | (A) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2019-08-31 | 23:30 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-08-25 | 21:00 | (A) | The Strongest | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-08-18 | 23:15 | (H) | Aurora | 5-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2019-08-11 | 23:15 | (A) | San José | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2019-08-08 | 02:30 | (H) | Blooming | 2-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 23:15 | (A) | Destroyers | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 23:15 | (H) | Always Ready | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-07-26 | 02:30 | (A) | Real Potosí | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-07-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Bolívar | 3-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-07-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Guabirá | 1-4 | SP1 | |||
N | 2019-05-23 | 00:15 | (H) | Blooming | 2-5 | SP26 | |||
N | 2019-05-19 | 23:15 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2019-05-16 | 02:30 | (H) | San José | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-05-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Destroyers | 0-3 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-05-10 | 02:30 | (H) | Tolima | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
U | 2019-05-05 | 21:00 | (A) | Guabirá | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-05-03 | 00:15 | (H) | Sport Boys Warnes | 5-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2019-04-28 | 21:00 | (A) | The Strongest | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-04-25 | 00:15 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | Grp.G | |||
N | 2019-04-22 | 23:15 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-04-18 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Potosí | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-04-14 | 23:15 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2019-04-11 | 02:30 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | Grp.G | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Aurora | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
12 |