S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51-39 | 31 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SNSNS | Details | |
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SSSNS | Details | |
Sieger | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
48 | 25 | 10 | 13 | 72-48 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2018-12-09 | 10:05 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | F | ||||
S | 2018-12-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | HF | |||
S | 2018-12-01 | 06:05 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 3-2 | SP34 | |||
N | 2018-11-24 | 06:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | 06:05 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | SP32 | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 08:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | SP31 | |||
S | 2018-10-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | VF | |||
S | 2018-10-20 | 09:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2018-10-07 | 06:05 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2018-09-30 | 07:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2018-09-23 | 11:05 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2018-09-16 | 09:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 12:10 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2018-08-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2018-08-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2018-08-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | SP23 | |||
S | 2018-08-15 | 12:05 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 4-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2018-08-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2018-08-05 | 12:00 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2018-08-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-07-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-07-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-07-18 | 12:30 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-07-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | 3R | |||
S | 2018-06-09 | 09:00 | (H) | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2018-06-06 | 12:00 | (H) | YSCC | 3-0 | 2R | |||
N | 2018-06-02 | 08:00 | (A) | Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2018-05-19 | 07:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-05-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
U | 2018-05-13 | 07:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-05-09 | 12:30 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2018-05-05 | 10:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-05-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-04-28 | 09:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-04-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2018-04-21 | 09:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-04-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
S | 2018-04-15 | 09:00 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-04-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-04-07 | 09:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | SP6 | |||
12 |