betpt
          SPTTDTBEMG2GR 
          1.Abwehrspieler5040.0850-44721--
          2.Stürmer 48270.56371133052--
          3.Stürmer 46100.2244239958--
          4.Tor4500.0045-40483--
          5.Mittelfeld4520.04311429275--
          6.Abwehrspieler4400.0044-39327--
          7.Stürmer 41200.4934731215--
          8.Mittelfeld3930.08221720876--
          9.Stürmer 38100.262810251381-
          10.Mittelfeld3710.0337-3006151-
          11.Abwehrspieler3610.0332430104-1
          12.Abwehrspieler3600.0014221390511
          13.Abwehrspieler2700.0027-23306--
          14.Abwehrspieler2120.1021-18043--
          15.Mittelfeld2010.0520-15477--
          16.Stürmer 1850.284144613--
          17.Abwehrspieler1400.0013111993--
          18.Mittelfeld1310.081039171--
          19.Stürmer 1220.17483661--
          20.Mittelfeld1100.0011021031-
          21.Abwehrspieler900.00636702--
          22.Abwehrspieler800.008-6304--
          23.Abwehrspieler700.0061520---
          24.Tor600.0051482---
          25.Abwehrspieler600.0033291---
          26.Mittelfeld400.00221741--
          27.Mittelfeld300.00-348---
          28.Mittelfeld200.002-127---
          29.Abwehrspieler100.00-116---
          30.Stürmer 100.00-14---
          31.Abwehrspieler000.00------
          32.Tor000.00------
          33.Mittelfeld000.00------
          34.Abwehrspieler000.00------
          35.Mittelfeld000.00------
          36.Stürmer 000.00------
          37.Tor000.00------
          38.Abwehrspieler000.00------
           
          cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
          Letzte Aktualisierung : 2018-07-05 um 14:36