S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 37-40 | 98 | 1 | 3 | N3 | NUNNN | Details | |
Sieger | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 46-42 | 98 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-15 | 18:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | F | ||||
N | 2019-05-10 | 16:15 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | 1R | |||
N | 2019-05-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-2 | 1R | |||
N | 2019-05-02 | 18:30 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-04-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Slavia | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-04-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-0 | HF | |||
N | 2019-04-19 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Dunav | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-04-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 4-0 | HF | |||
N | 2019-04-12 | 18:30 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-04-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Slavia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-04-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-1(6-7 Elf.) | VF | |||
U | 2019-03-29 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-03-17 | 11:30 | (A) | Vitosha | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Dunav | 4-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Beroe | 4-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-02-24 | 14:45 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-02-20 | 13:30 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2019-02-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2018-12-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 4-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2018-12-08 | 11:30 | (A) | Cherno More | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-04 | 16:30 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2018-12-01 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Vereya | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-11-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-11-11 | 13:30 | (A) | Slavia | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 14:00 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-10-30 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Dunav | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2018-10-27 | 11:30 | (H) | Vitosha | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-10-21 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Dunav | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-10-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Beroe | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2018-09-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | OFK Pomorie | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-09-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2018-09-02 | 17:45 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2018-08-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2018-08-18 | 17:30 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-08-10 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Vereya | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-08-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2018-07-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Slavia | 2-4 | SP2 | |||
N | 2018-07-22 | 19:45 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Stürmer | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 25 | 6 | 2395 | 3 | - | - | Details | |
2. | Stürmer | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 23 | 9 | 2081 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Tor | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2591 | 1 | - | 1 | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 1 | 2500 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 28 | 1 | 2262 | 11 | 1 | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 21 | 8 | 1576 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2347 | 12 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 27 | - | 2430 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 6 | 1892 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 1 | 2105 | 6 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |