Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | J18 | 2022-07-02 | C | Mineros | V |
1-0 | 54 | ↓ 54 | ||||
● | 1/8 | 2022-07-07 | F | Santos | E |
1-1 | (2-4 g.p.) | 27 | ↑ 63 ↓ 90 | |||
● | J19 | 2022-07-11 | F | Portuguesa FC | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | J20 | 2022-07-16 | C | Metropolitanos FC | V |
3-0 | 23 | ↑ 67 | ||||
● | J21 | 2022-07-23 | F | Dep. La Guaira | E |
0-0 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ||||
● | J22 | 2022-07-30 | C | Caracas FC | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | QF | 2022-08-03 | C | Independiente del Valle | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J23 | 2022-08-06 | F | Zamora FC | D |
2-0 | ||||||
● | QF | 2022-08-10 | F | Independiente del Valle | D |
4-1 | ||||||
● | J25 | 2022-08-10 | F | Deportivo Lara | D |
2-0 | 14 | ↑ 76 | ||||
● | J24 | 2022-08-15 | C | Carabobo FC | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | J26 | 2022-08-29 | C | UCV FC | E |
0-0 | 17 | ↑ 73 | ||||
● | J27 | 2022-09-03 | F | Academia Puerto Cabello | V |
1-2 | 85 | ↓ 85 | 1 | |||
● | J28 | 2022-09-10 | C | Hermanos Colmenarez | D |
0-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J29 | 2022-09-14 | F | Zulia | V |
1-3 | 27 | ↑ 63 | ||||
● | J30 | 2022-09-18 | C | Estudiantes de Mérida | E |
2-2 | 65 | ↓ 65 | ||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-10-03 | F | Deportivo Lara | V |
0-2 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-10-06 | C | Portuguesa FC | E |
0-0 | 77 | ↓ 77 | ||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-10-10 | F | Academia Puerto Cabello | E |
0-0 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2022-10-16 | C | Academia Puerto Cabello | D |
0-2 | 27 | ↑ 63 | ||||
● | Grp.B | 2022-10-23 | C | Deportivo Lara | V |
1-0 | 69 | ↓ 69 | ||||
● | J1 | 2023-02-06 | C | Rayo Zuliano FC | V |
3-0 | 19 | ↑ 71 | ||||
● | J2 | 2023-02-12 | F | Estudiantes de Mérida | V |
1-3 | 31 | ↑ 59 | ||||
● | J3 | 2023-02-17 | C | UCV FC | V |
4-0 | 21 | ↑ 69 | ||||
● | J4 | 2023-02-26 | F | Portuguesa FC | V |
0-2 | 20 | ↑ 70 | ||||
● | J5 | 2023-03-03 | C | Metropolitanos FC | V |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | 1F | 2023-03-08 | F | Caracas FC | V |
0-1 | 24 | ↑ 66 | ||||
● | J6 | 2023-03-12 | F | Carabobo FC | V |
0-2 | 23 | ↑ 67 | ||||
● | J7 | 2023-03-17 | F | Mineros | V |
0-3 | 23 | ↑ 67 | ||||
● | J8 | 2023-04-02 | C | Dep. La Guaira | V |
1-0 | 45 | ↑ 45 | ||||
● | Grp.D | 2023-04-07 | C | Tolima | D |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J9 | 2023-04-09 | F | Angostura FC | E |
2-2 | 65 | ↓ 65 | ■ | |||
● | J10 | 2023-04-15 | C | Hermanos Colmenarez | V |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.D | 2023-04-19 | F | São Paulo | D |
2-0 | 57 | ↓ 57 | ||||
● | J11 | 2023-04-24 | F | Monagas SC | D |
3-2 | 28 | ↑ 62 | ||||
● | J12 | 2023-04-29 | C | Deportivo Táchira | E |
0-0 | 15 | ↑ 75 | ||||
● | Grp.D | 2023-05-04 | C | Tigre | D |
0-3 | 6 | ↑ 84 | ||||
● | J13 | 2023-05-08 | C | Caracas FC | V |
2-1 | 9 | ↑ 81 | ||||
● | J14 | 2023-05-13 | F | Zamora FC | V |
1-3 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | Grp.D | 2023-05-24 | C | São Paulo | D |
0-2 | 13 | ↑ 77 | ||||
● | Grp.D | 2023-06-07 | F | Tigre | D |
2-1 | 24 | ↑ 66 | ||||
● | Grp.D | 2023-06-28 | F | Tolima | D |
3-1 | 68 | ↓ 68 | 1 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Deportivo Táchira | 15 | 1 | 776 | |
★ | Primeira Divisão Venezuelana | 14 | 1 | 749 |
Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
● Academia Puerto Cabello | 20 | 1 | 672 | |
Primeira Divisão Venezuelana | 14 | 0 | 480 | |
Copa Sudamericana | 6 | 1 | 192 |