Copa da Liga Argentina 2024

Copa da Liga Argentina | Argentina | CONMEBOL

STATISTIKEN

Bester Angriff

MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
1Argentina selecionar equipa River Plate1528171148002532
2Argentina selecionar equipa Argentinos Juniors162620655302151
3Argentina selecionar equipa Talleres1424141053112122
3Argentina selecionar equipa Racing Club1424101453002134
3Argentina selecionar equipa Boca Juniors1624131160112120
3Argentina selecionar equipa Estudiantes172417764101772
7Argentina selecionar equipa Lanús142091163001642
7Argentina selecionar equipa Barracas Central152011968111720
9Argentina selecionar equipa Belgrano141981166201722
10Argentina selecionar equipa Gimnasia141811770111430
10Argentina selecionar equipa Instituto14189970411341
10Argentina selecionar equipa Defensa y Justicia15189975201711
13Argentina selecionar equipa Godoy Cruz15178979111510
13Argentina selecionar equipa Vélez Sarsfield17178990101340
15Argentina selecionar equipa Unión14169779101421
16Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente14147790211300
16Argentina selecionar equipa Banfield141431190001041
18Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente Rivadavia1413589700940
18Argentina selecionar equipa Newell´s Old Boys14135897101210
20Argentina selecionar equipa Huracán141293105101201
12
[S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
[Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-06-03 um 10:05]