Coppa Italia 2023/24


STATISTIKEN

Bester Angriff

MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
1Italy selecionar equipa Juventus2101001811722
2Italy selecionar equipa Reggiana39633020721
2Italy selecionar equipa Parma39093011711
4Italy selecionar equipa Frosinone47165111421
5Italy selecionar equipa Salernitana36514500511
5Italy selecionar equipa Sassuolo36064510241
5Italy selecionar equipa Cremonese36514500420
5Italy selecionar equipa Genoa36604500510
5Italy selecionar equipa Bologna46426000420
10Italy selecionar equipa Udinese25503610411
10Italy selecionar equipa Milan25503600411
10Italy selecionar equipa Atalanta25323610500
10Italy selecionar equipa Cagliari35235400140
14Italy selecionar equipa Modena FC 201813033000210
14Italy selecionar equipa Hellas Verona23306010300
14Italy selecionar equipa Torino23306000300
14Italy selecionar equipa FeralpiSalò23216000300
14Italy selecionar equipa Cittadella23036000210
14Italy selecionar equipa Lecce23306000300
20Italy selecionar equipa Virtus Entella12024500200
[S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
[Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-02-29 um 12:49]