Europa Conference League 2023/24


        Regularidade

          
        PMannschaftNMSAGMOMTOGASTGRPENALTYSPMP
        1PAOK8.479018.47100000000
        2Eintracht Frankfurt57.8453978.26420610000
        3Real Zaragoza8.169018.16100000000
        3Besiktas8.169018.16110100000
        5Servette32.2339048.06100000000
        6Legia Warszawa64.1569888.02420210100
        7Plzen24.0030038100000000
        8Servette31.6339047.91200010000
        9Nordsjaelland39.4936857.9350010000
        10Lille62.8450487.86320300000
        11Molde31.3234947.83250020000
        12Dinamo Zagreb54.6860877.81370020400
        13Real Betis15.6118027.81100000000
        14Olympiacos39.0042757.8220310000
        15Maccabi Tel Aviv23.3636047.79100000000
        16Maccabi Tel Aviv54.2773087.75180100100
        17CS Universitatea Craiova15.507327.75120010000
        17Eintracht Frankfurt15.5013527.75000000000
        19Maccabi Haifa7.759017.75000100000
        20Bodo/Glimt54.0575087.72120110000
        21Besiktas23.1527037.72100000000
        22Plzen30.8124647.7220000000
        23Kashima Antlers46.1047067.68140200100
        24Fiorentina45.9663077.66230100000
        25KÍ Klaksvík30.6042257.65100331000
        25KF Ballkani30.6026847.65010110000
        27Besiktas15.3013927.65000110000
        28SJ Earthquakes38.2451767.65230110100
        29Dinamo Zagreb45.8052567.63010120000
        30Club Brugge53.3546077.62140210000
        31Crystal Palace38.0545057.61110030000
        32Fiorentina38.0040557.6220110000
        33Nordsjaelland15.202037.6000100000
        33Genk15.2018027.6000000000
        35Gent30.3935057.6110130000
        36Ajax15.1919627.6020000000
        37Olympiacos30.3029747.58010210000
        37Genk30.3036047.58010000000
        39Servette30.2934547.57000000000
        39Servette30.2939047.57000010000
        41Plzen60.5774587.57100130000
        42Lyon37.8338957.57250000100
        43Dinamo Zagreb22.6527037.55000010000
        44Olimpija Ljubljana15.1018027.55100010000
        45Molde30.1934147.55010210000
        46Genk15.0918027.55010000000
        47Ludogorets Razgrad60.2872087.54140030000
        48Genk45.1844667.53000220000
        49Ferencváros60.2367387.53100230000
        50Maccabi Tel Aviv52.6356287.52020120000
        51Besiktas45.0947867.52100000000
        52Aston Villa60.0755087.51120310000
        53Olympiacos15.0021027.5000000000
        54Plzen14.9918137.5000000000
        54Maccabi Haifa14.9918637.5020100000
        56Genk44.8848367.48220010000
        57Lille22.4427037.48000000000
        58Sturm Graz29.8826047.47100200000
        59Fenerbahçe29.8736047.47000010000
        60Fenerbahçe44.7746567.46200020000
        61FC Lugano7.454927.45010000000
        61Eintracht Frankfurt7.456517.45010000000
        61Fiorentina7.458217.45000000000
        61Cagliari7.459017.45000000000
        61OH Leuven7.459127.45000010000
        66AZ Alkmaar44.6754067.45130100100
        66Gent44.6758287.45130200100
        66Nordsjaelland44.6750667.45010200000
        69Lille67.0067097.44100000000
        70Olimpija Ljubljana22.3316347.44120100000
        71Eintracht Frankfurt44.5752567.43020010000
        72Servette29.6839047.42000000000
        73Legia Warszawa29.6728647.42020010000
        74Zorya14.8318027.42000010000
        75Gent22.2425037.41000010000
        75Ludogorets Razgrad22.2427037.41000120000
        75Bodo/Glimt22.2436047.41000000000
        78Lille22.2315437.41000000000
        79LA Galaxy37.0342757.41020120101
        80Fenerbahçe51.8153877.4140110000
        81Union St. Gilloise29.5828047.4020100000
        82Slovan Bratislava14.7918027.4010010000
        82Aberdeen14.7918027.4010000000
        82Bodo/Glimt14.7919627.4000110000
        85Zorya36.9731457.39230100000
        86KF Ballkani44.3654067.39000020000
        87Maccabi Tel Aviv51.7275087.39050100000
        88Lyon36.9336967.39010000000
        89Bodo/Glimt36.9235757.38000200000
        90Plzen22.1427037.38000000000
        91Bodo/Glimt44.2635067.38110100000
        92Fenerbahçe29.4821547.37120010000
        93Sturm Graz29.4725647.37010000100
        94Plzen44.1653367.36010030000
        95Lille58.7565887.34010010000
        96Gent44.0636867.34000100000
        97Lille58.7443787.34120110100
        98Slovan Bratislava58.7264187.34120020000
        99Cukaricki14.6821037.34000000000
        100Fiorentina7.342317.34000100000
        100Zorya7.343627.34000000000
        100Real Betis7.344517.34010000000
        100Aberdeen7.347817.34000000000
        100Nordsjaelland7.349017.34000000000
        100Zorya7.349017.34000000000
        106Dinamo Zagreb73.34900107.33000120000
        107PAOK66.0068397.33110300000
        108Fenerbahçe44.0039767.33010000000
        108Fiorentina44.0046077.33000230000
        110Plzen22.0029637.33000010000
        111Eintracht Frankfurt51.3156977.33010100000
        112Marseille36.6236967.32030010000
        112Nordsjaelland36.6237457.32010100000
        112Eintracht Frankfurt36.6245057.32000000000
        115Molde29.2835347.32000000000
        116Lille51.2046677.31000110000
        117Eintracht Frankfurt58.4643287.31230110100
        118Ludogorets Razgrad58.4571687.31100210000
        119Maccabi Tel Aviv51.1162187.3100300000
        119Aston Villa51.1163077.3000010000
        121Eintracht Frankfurt51.1054377.3040010100
        122Fiorentina21.9026147.3000100000
        123Maccabi Tel Aviv51.0963287.3010420000
        124Real Betis14.5918027.3000000000
        125Molde29.1736047.29000000000
        126Nordsjaelland43.7536767.29000220000
        127Fiorentina51.0050977.29210110100
        127Plzen51.0065577.29000020000
        129Aberdeen36.4235257.28020100000
        130Olimpija Ljubljana21.832937.28010000000
        130Besiktas21.8320637.28010010000
        132Dinamo Zagreb43.6540167.28000000000
        132Legia Warszawa43.6554067.28010120000
        134Lille65.4757797.27040000100
        135Podbeskidzie21.8222037.27000000000
        135Union St. Gilloise21.8226237.27000220000
        137Dinamo Zagreb58.1544587.27120010000
        138Sturm Graz29.0724547.27030000000
        139Lille65.3947297.27000000000
        140Lille36.3143257.26000010000
        14036.3154067.26000000000
        142Halmstads29.0345057.26010031000
        143Eintracht Frankfurt43.5454067.26000000000
        144Aston Villa65.2663297.25230320000
        145Club Brugge58.0072087.25340130000
        146Polissya14.498627.25000200000
        146Eintracht Frankfurt14.4912537.25000000000
        146Bodo/Glimt14.4916427.25000010000
        146Maccabi Haifa14.4920547.25000010000
        150Besiktas43.4642667.24130010000
        151Ajax28.9739047.24100000000
        151Union St. Gilloise28.9736047.24000000000
        153Gent36.2156077.24100000010
        153Hatayspor36.2148367.24000120000
        155Lille43.4554067.24000000000
        156KF Ballkani43.4452067.24010020000
        157Nordsjaelland36.2045057.24000000000
        158Sturm Graz28.9633447.24000010000
        159Ruch Chorzów21.7215047.24010000000
        159Akhmat Grozny21.7226437.24000111000
        161Clermont14.488537.24000000000
        161Ajax14.4812927.24000000000
        161FC Lugano14.4824037.24000000000
        164Ferencváros36.1737257.23120120100
        165Aston Villa65.0860297.23000420000
        166Lille65.0743097.23120100100
        167Aston Villa57.8363287.23010120000
        168Zorya28.8723547.22100010000
        168Union St. Gilloise28.8729447.22010000000
        168Union St. Gilloise28.8729647.22000100000
        171Ajax28.8628847.22010000000
        172Gent21.6319357.21000100000
        173Nordsjaelland43.2554067.21000110000
        174Atlanta United43.2446267.21000000000
        175Servette21.6225437.21000030000
        176Slovan Bratislava57.6358787.2000110000
        177Ferencváros43.2151367.2000020000
        178Fenerbahçe36.0021957.2120100000
        178Fiorentina36.0040567.2000130000
        178Olympiacos36.0042757.2050100100
        181HJK28.7726547.19110010000
        181Zorya28.7736047.19001110000
        183Lille43.1537767.19000030000
        183AZ Alkmaar43.1553867.19000020000
        185Ludogorets Razgrad57.5260987.19000320000
        186Zrinjski Mostar43.1452767.19010020000
        18728.7628347.19000000000
        188Real Betis14.387927.19000000000
        188Real Betis14.3812227.19000000000
        190KF Ballkani43.1354067.19000000000
        191Aston Villa50.3045577.19040010000
        192Legia Warszawa50.2958577.18100100000
        193Chicago Fire35.9132157.18030100000
        194Slovan Bratislava35.9035467.18000210000
        195Ludogorets Razgrad57.4257687.18000020000
        196FC Lugano21.5313557.18020020000
        196Fenerbahçe21.5320737.18010000000
        198FC Ararat-Armenia43.0554067.18120020000
        198KF Ballkani43.0554067.18000010000
        200Maccabi Tel Aviv28.6742657.17010030000
        201Genk28.6614247.17000110000
        202Ferencváros21.4912237.16010000000
        203AEK35.8136357.16000000000
        204Ferencváros57.2872087.16000010000
        205Nordsjaelland42.9535667.16130000000
        206Rayo Vallecano35.7943657.16010020000
        207Slovan Bratislava50.0962977.16010001000
        208Breidablik35.7654067.15020110000
        209Ajax28.5739047.14000010000
        210KÍ Klaksvík35.7034767.14010010000
        210FC Lugano35.7054067.14000021000
        212Zorya28.569847.14010000000
        213Amiens SC21.428747.14000000000
        213Besiktas21.4218637.14000021000
        213Spartak Trnava21.4225937.14000010000
        213Besiktas21.4227037.14000000000
        217Sturm Graz14.2818027.14000000000
        218Excelsior7.14827.14000000000
        218Fiorentina7.147117.14000100000
        218Olympiacos7.149017.14000000000
        218Genk7.149017.14000010000
        218Salernitana7.1413527.14000000000
        223Lille28.5523847.14000000000
        223FC Lugano28.5529857.14000010000
        223KÍ Klaksvík28.5536047.14010010000
        226Union St. Gilloise21.4124837.14000021000
        227Ferencváros57.0963187.14120010000
        228Dinamo Zagreb57.0270887.13000010000
        229PAOK57.0060887.13030000100
        229Club Brugge57.0068697.13010230100
        231Dinamo Zagreb49.8744377.12001010000
        231Aston Villa49.8755677.12000010000
        233Viborg42.7354067.12000000000
        234Spartak Trnava42.7254067.12101010000
        235KF Ballkani35.6045167.12000010000
        236Sturm Graz28.4730047.12100200000
        237Union St. Gilloise28.4635947.12000020000
        237Sturm Graz28.4636047.12000000000
        239Ludogorets Razgrad56.9172087.11010000101
        240Slovan Bratislava49.7962677.11000020000
        241Servette28.4525947.11010010000
        241Lille28.4530347.11010010000
        243Dinamo Zagreb71.10839107.11000020000
        244DC United28.4431547.11000110000
        245Dinamo Zagreb49.7642977.11010000000
        246Zrinjski Mostar42.6435267.11010120000
        246Aston Villa42.6444767.11010000000
        248Besiktas21.3227037.11000000000
        249Dinamo Zagreb63.9549197.11010010000
        250Zrinjski Mostar42.6354067.11100000000
        250Genk42.6333067.11000100000
        252Eintracht Frankfurt35.5041157.1000000000
        252Traeff35.5053667.1000120000
        254Bodo/Glimt49.6767287.1130231000
        254Fenerbahçe49.6748377.1000100000
        256Ferencváros56.7667587.1010010000
        257Spartak Trnava42.5449367.09010200000
        258Real Betis14.1814827.09000010000
        259Genk28.3536047.09000000000
        260Ferencváros42.5242067.09000000000
        261Real Betis14.1714927.09000000000
        262Club Brugge49.5763077.08000010000
        263Lille35.3945167.08000110000
        264Aston Villa56.6243987.08220020000
        265Spartak Trnava35.3839057.08010000000
        266Ferencváros21.2212437.07000100000
        266Ajax21.2215337.07010000100
        268Lille63.6466897.07000000000
        269Lille42.4245867.07000000000
        270Molde21.2110437.07010000000
        270Fiorentina21.2136047.07000000000
        272Slovan Bratislava49.4753677.07000030000
        273Aberdeen42.3939967.07010000000
        273Zorya42.3945567.07000220000
        275Slovan Bratislava56.5172087.06100010000
        276Rangers28.2525147.06000130000
        277Club Brugge35.3028957.06000010000
        277Genk35.3031257.06000010000
        277Bodo/Glimt35.3032057.06000200000
        280Nordsjaelland35.2836567.06010110000
        281Nordsjaelland42.3344567.06000200000
        282Besiktas42.3231567.05000020000
        283Huddersfield Town35.2542657.05030000100
        284Ludogorets Razgrad21.1213837.04010010000
        284Nordsjaelland21.1224037.04010000000
        286Ferencváros14.0811727.04000000000
        286Ferencváros14.0812827.04000000000
        286Real Betis14.0816927.04000000000
        286Union St. Gilloise14.0817727.04000000000
        286Union St. Gilloise14.0818027.04000010000
        291Breidablik7.04817.04000000000
        291Maccabi Tel Aviv7.041317.04000000000
        291Genk7.041537.04000000000
        291KÍ Klaksvík7.042037.04000000000
        291Lille7.042617.04000000000
        291Besiktas7.042917.04000010000
        291Legia Warszawa7.044517.04000000000
        291FK Kosice7.044517.04000000000
        291FC Villefranche7.046417.04000000000
        291Aberdeen7.047117.04000100000
        291AZ Alkmaar7.049017.04000000000
        291Aston Villa7.049017.04000000000
        291Real Betis7.049017.04000010000
        291Eintracht Frankfurt7.049127.04000000000
        291Cukaricki7.0410427.04000010000
        291Maccabi Haifa7.0418837.04000021000
        307Eintracht Frankfurt49.2747477.04000000000
        308Maccabi Tel Aviv42.2343077.04000010000
        309Ludogorets Razgrad56.3027787.04020000000
        309Legia Warszawa56.3064687.04010120000
        311Servette28.1520647.04000000000
        311Servette28.1527847.04000020000
        311Union St. Gilloise28.1531247.04010000000
        311Sturm Graz28.1533047.04000110000
        311Sturm Graz28.1533447.04010000000
        311Molde28.1536047.04000020000
        317Spartak Trnava42.2249567.04000010000
        318FC Lugano21.113337.04010000000
        318Gent21.1112647.04000110000
        318Ludogorets Razgrad21.1127037.04000000000
        321Dinamo Zagreb49.2554277.04000010000
        322Plzen14.0717727.04000010000
        323Zorya28.1324457.03010000000
        324Aberdeen35.1624657.03120100000
        325Lille49.1640977.02030000100
        326AZ Alkmaar42.1352167.02000000000
        327Zrinjski Mostar42.1248667.02100100000
        328Ludogorets Razgrad35.0945057.02001020000
        328Astana35.0945057.02000010000
        330Gent35.0864287.02020110000
        331Zorya42.0938567.02010000000
        331Zorya42.0949567.02030000000
        333Nordsjaelland35.0742257.01020000200
        334Dinamo Zagreb28.056767.01010000000
        334Sturm Graz28.058447.01010000000
        334Aston Villa28.0529557.01000000000
        334Molde28.0536047.01000110000
        338Zorya42.0751667.01000030000
        339Aston Villa49.0735577.01020010000
        340AZ Alkmaar28.0419947.01000000000
        340Ajax28.0431247.01000100000
        342Bodo/Glimt49.0672187.01000010000
        343Club Brugge42.0236267000100000
        344HJK21.014437000000000
        345PAOK63.0037497120320000
        345Plzen63.0079597110120000
        345Plzen63.0084097100000000
        348PAOK56.0072087130120000
        348Club Brugge56.0065697010010000
        350Fenerbahçe49.0041677100420000
        350Plzen49.0060077130140200
        350Club Brugge49.0040487010320000
        350Club Brugge49.0056677010110000
        354PAOK42.0052767000111000
        355Olympiacos35.0048057000000000
        355Olympiacos35.0048057000010000
        357Fiorentina28.0023357000000000
        357Olympiacos28.0036147010000000
        359Fiorentina21.0017637000010000
        359Club Brugge21.0022547000000000
        361Fiorentina14.0010927000000000
        362Aston Villa34.9925957010000000
        363AZ Alkmaar34.9819257010000000
        364AZ Alkmaar27.9629846.99010010000
        365Ludogorets Razgrad55.9059786.99000020000
        366KÍ Klaksvík27.9518356.99010000000
        366FC Lugano27.9541656.99010000000
        368Zrinjski Mostar41.9254066.99010100000
        369Besiktas27.9424346.99000000000
        369Servette27.9434046.99000010000
        369Gent27.9445066.99000020000
        369Gent27.9447466.99000010000
        373Maccabi Haifa13.9716936.99000010000
        373Union St. Gilloise13.9718026.99000000000
        375Fiorentina41.8841366.98000110000
        376AGF Aarhus34.8820756.98010000000
        376Nordsjaelland34.8843456.98000000000
        376FC Lugano34.8847466.98000020000
        379Aston Villa55.8046886.98000120000
        380Legia Warszawa55.7961586.97000130000
        381Plzen20.9217336.97000000000
        381Besiktas20.9227036.97000000000
        381Slavia Praha20.9227036.97000010000
        384Besiktas41.8327966.97020000000
        385Ludogorets Razgrad41.8244566.97010000000
        386Olimpija Ljubljana20.915836.97000000000
        386Legia Warszawa20.919146.97000000000
        386Fenerbahçe20.9119236.97000000000
        386Olimpija Ljubljana20.9136046.97000000000
        390Astana41.8154066.97100000000
        390Eintracht Frankfurt41.8133876.97000010000
        392Breidablik34.8442466.97000100000
        392Breidablik34.8454066.97000100001
        394Aston Villa20.9017336.97000010000
        395Slovan Bratislava48.7663186.97000010000
        396Ludogorets Razgrad48.7563076.96000020000
        397AZ Alkmaar27.8519746.96000000000
        398Eintracht Frankfurt55.6864386.96000010000
        399Molde27.8416546.96000100000
        399Genk27.8436046.96000000000
        401Ferencváros34.7812256.96000100000
        401Club Brugge34.7828866.96000200000
        403Ludogorets Razgrad34.7710556.95010110000
        404Gent41.7172086.95000000000
        405Maccabi Tel Aviv48.6567386.95000120000
        406Aberdeen41.7036366.95030000000
        407Dinamo Zagreb48.6463076.95000000000
        408Eintracht Frankfurt13.882026.94000110000
        408Molde13.8812926.94000100000
        408FC Lugano13.8820036.94000010000
        411Besiktas27.7521546.94000010000
        411Dinamo Zagreb27.7536046.94000000000
        413PAOK41.6246066.94000120000
        414Nordsjaelland20.812736.94000000000
        414Sturm Graz20.8111636.94000000000
        414Colorado Rapids20.8111646.94000000000
        414Servette20.8115636.94000020000
        414Molde20.8119636.94000010000
        414Ajax20.8127036.94000010000
        420Slovan Bratislava34.6815166.94000010000
        420Olimpija Ljubljana34.6854066.94000100000
        422KÍ Klaksvík27.7441956.94000000000
        423Spartak Trnava13.873426.94000000000
        423Zorya13.878426.94000010000
        423Ferencváros13.879126.94000000000
        423Slovan Bratislava13.8712326.94000000000
        423Partizan13.8727036.94000000000
        423Maccabi Haifa13.8736046.94000000000
        429Ferencváros48.5433276.93030010000
        430Astana20.8012536.93000000000
        431NSÍ27.7325946.93120000000
        432Ferencváros34.6627556.93000100000
        433Aston Villa55.3950686.92010000000
        434HJK20.7725736.92000000000
        434Zorya20.7727036.92000000000
        436Bodo/Glimt48.4470586.92001020000
        436Maccabi Tel Aviv48.4471186.92000020000
        438KF Ballkani41.5251166.92000010000
        439Ludogorets Razgrad34.5845056.92100000000
        440Nordic United FC13.839226.92000000000
        441Dinamo Zagreb27.6527446.91110100000
        441Besiktas27.6531946.91120100000
        441Dinamo Zagreb27.6523846.91000010000
        441Servette27.6533346.91000010000
        445Zorya34.5526656.91000120000
        446Servette27.6418346.91000000000
        446Servette27.6428546.91000000000
        446Monterrey27.6436046.91000010000
        449Bodo/Glimt48.3537586.91010110000
        450Ludogorets Razgrad48.3451776.91000040000
        451FC Cincinnati41.4235066.9000110000
        452Malzenice20.7121136.9000010000
        452HJK20.7125436.9000000000
        454Besiktas20.7010036.9000110000
        454Olympiacos20.7027036.9000000000
        456Gent34.4949076.9000200000
        457Aberdeen41.3839266.9000010000
        458Aston Villa48.2560776.89000021000
        459KÍ Klaksvík34.4631466.89010000000
        460Aberdeen34.459456.89010000000
        461PAOK62.0044196.89010010000
        462Maccabi Tel Aviv27.544646.89000000000
        462Malzenice27.5428346.89000000000
        462Ajax27.5434546.89000000000
        465Olimpija Ljubljana13.775536.89000000000
        465FC Augsburg13.776126.89000021000
        465Ajax13.778026.89000000000
        465Ajax13.779036.89000000000
        465Real Betis13.779226.89000010000
        465Olympiacos13.779236.89000000000
        465Union St. Gilloise13.779436.89000000000
        465Real Betis13.7713526.89000010000
        465Real Betis13.7715626.89000110000
        465Legia Warszawa13.7718026.89000010000
        465Ferencváros13.7718026.89000000000
        465Real Betis13.7718026.89000000000
        465Bodo/Glimt13.7721026.89000000000
        465KÍ Klaksvík13.7723936.89000010000
        465Maccabi Haifa13.7732446.89020100000
        480Kifisias27.5319246.88000021000
        481HJK41.2951366.88000210000
        482Legia Warszawa48.1521476.88020010000
        483Slovan Bratislava48.1445076.88000030000
        483Legia Warszawa48.1445276.88000120000
        485Olimpija Ljubljana34.3839966.88000010000
        485Cukaricki34.3843166.88000010000
        487Club Brugge48.1330776.88010010000
        488Fiorentina55.0050986.88030000000
        489CS Universitatea Craiova41.2554066.88100100000
        490Breidablik27.5023746.88000000000
        491Vitesse34.3718856.87000010000
        491AZ Alkmaar34.3728656.87010000000
        491Olimpija Ljubljana34.3743256.87000020000
        494Astana34.3634456.87000000000
        495KF Ballkani41.2247866.87000000000
        496Internazionale20.6121336.87000100000
        497AZ Alkmaar41.2142466.87010100000
        497Spartak Trnava41.2152366.87000020000
        497Maccabi Tel Aviv41.2166076.87000100000
        500Napoli20.6014046.87000000000
        501Aberdeen41.1954066.87100000000
        502Aberdeen41.1739266.86000210000
        503HJK27.448446.86000000000
        503Union St. Gilloise27.4411846.86010010000
        503PAOK27.4422946.86000000000
        503Aston Villa27.4432746.86000000000
        507Genk27.4316856.86000001000
        507KF Ballkani27.4332556.86000020000
        509Fiorentina48.0036076.86130000000
        509Fenerbahçe48.0031976.86010120000
        509Fiorentina48.0053486.86010120000
        512KÍ Klaksvík34.2854066.86010041000
        513AZ Alkmaar34.2728656.85000101000
        513Astana34.2732556.85010030000
        515Legia Warszawa34.2637656.85000010000
        516Astana41.1139966.85010100000
        517Slovan Bratislava47.9559476.85000011000
        518Eintracht Frankfurt41.1031166.85000030000
        518Spartak Trnava41.1054066.85000010000
        520Aston Villa54.7833686.85010030000
        521Molde20.5124036.84000010000
        522Eintracht Frankfurt41.0137066.84010020000
        523Gent27.3428456.84000210000
        523Zorya27.3428646.84000120000
        525Ajax13.6712326.84000000000
        526Legia Warszawa47.8461476.83000000000
        527Plzen34.1713966.83000110000
        527Gent34.1724456.83000010000
        527Cukaricki34.1741566.83010010000
        530Fiorentina41.0029676.83000010000
        530Fiorentina41.0031976.83010100000
        530Plzen41.0052566.83000010000
        533CF Montréal20.503436.83000000000
        533Besiktas20.5017536.83000010000
        533Molde20.5018436.83000110000
        533Union St. Gilloise20.5024336.83000000000
        533Gent20.5038766.83000000000
        538Besiktas27.3322546.83000000000
        538Molde27.3324746.83010010000
        538Ajax27.3333446.83000010000
        541Legia Warszawa20.4916646.83000010000
        542Maccabi Haifa13.666746.83000000000
        542Aston Villa13.668826.83000000000
        542Legia Warszawa13.6611526.83000000000
        545Union St. Gilloise6.83116.83000000000
        545Real Betis6.83416.83000000000
        545Ludogorets Razgrad6.83416.83000000000
        545Astana6.83516.83000000000
        545Ferencváros6.83816.83000000000
        545Lille6.83916.83000000000
        545Ajax6.83926.83000000000
        545Real Betis6.831116.83000000000
        545Servette6.831246.83000010000
        545Spartak Subotica6.831216.83000000000
        545Nordsjaelland6.831716.83000000000
        545Brommapojkarna6.832216.83000000000
        545Olympiacos6.836216.83000010000
        545Maccabi Haifa6.8327036.83000000000
        559Breidablik34.1444666.83000000000
        560Breidablik34.1254066.82000000000
        561Legia Warszawa40.9149566.82000000000
        562Genk40.8937466.82000011000
        562Bodo/Glimt40.8943766.82000001000
        564Fiorentina40.8729576.81000110000
        565Legia Warszawa34.0527856.81000100000
        566Mainz27.2416946.81000000000
        566Olimpija Ljubljana27.2426156.81000010000
        566FC Lugano27.2433046.81000130000
        569KF Ballkani27.2310456.81000000000
        569Maccabi Tel Aviv27.2322946.81000000000
        569Cukaricki27.2325956.81000010000
        569Astana27.2329346.81000110000
        573Ferencváros54.4569386.81000000000
        574Zrinjski Mostar40.8015766.8000000000
        574Nordsjaelland40.8025666.8010010000
        576Olympiacos34.0046556.8100100000
        576Olympiacos34.0015656.8020000000
        576Olympiacos34.0021356.8000110000
        576Olympiacos34.0027556.8000000000
        580Aston Villa20.4010036.8000000000
        580Olimpija Ljubljana20.4018546.8000000000
        580Union St. Gilloise20.4027036.8000020000
        583HJK40.7841566.8000000000
        584AZ Alkmaar33.9736256.79000010000
        584FC Lugano33.9754066.79000020000
        586Ferencváros33.9617956.79000010000
        586Kifisias33.9632256.79000020000
        588HJK33.9530856.79020100000
        589Breidablik20.369546.79000000000
        590Nordsjaelland27.1417846.79000000000
        590Olimpija Ljubljana27.1443556.79000010000
        592Genk13.5710026.79000000000
        592Slovan Bratislava13.5710036.79000000000
        592Aberdeen13.5714526.79000000000
        595Spartak Trnava40.7045966.78010000000
        596Sturm Graz27.1320046.78000000000
        596Ajax27.1320246.78000000000
        596Genk27.1336046.78000010000
        596Astana27.1336046.78000030000
        600Zrinjski Mostar40.6923566.78010020000
        600PAOK40.6925666.78010010000
        602Aberdeen40.6847866.78000100000
        603PAOK13.561726.78000000000
        603Real Betis13.5618026.78000000000
        605PAOK61.0040796.78020120000
        605PAOK61.0052696.78010100000
        605Club Brugge61.0080196.78010130000
        608Aberdeen27.1031246.78000000000
        609FC Lugano33.8749066.77000010000
        610Ferencváros33.8623456.77000010000
        610KF Ballkani33.8628656.77010030000
        610Zrinjski Mostar33.8645056.77001010000
        613Besiktas33.8526956.77000010000
        613FC Lugano33.8550066.77000010000
        615Bodo/Glimt40.6059576.77000100000
        616Lille20.307736.77000000000
        616Villarreal20.3020136.77001000000
        618KF Ballkani20.2914036.76000000000
        619Dinamo Zagreb47.3318886.76000010000
        620Molde27.0436046.76000000000
        621PAOK27.0320846.76000010000
        621Dinamo Zagreb27.0321146.76000020000
        621Olimpija Ljubljana27.0324056.76000020000
        624AZ Alkmaar33.7745056.75100010000
        624Malzenice33.777056.75000110000
        626Cukaricki33.7637966.75000120000
        626KÍ Klaksvík33.7648566.75000010000
        626Cukaricki33.7654066.75000010000
        629Club Brugge54.0057886.75140030101
        629Club Brugge54.0038696.75000220001
        629Fenerbahçe54.0051696.75020100201
        632FC Lugano33.7554066.75000000000
        633Club Brugge27.0012646.75110100000
        633Plzen27.0022676.75000000000
        635Bodo/Glimt40.4818286.75010010000
        636Slovan Bratislava47.2245276.75000131000
        637Ludogorets Razgrad13.474226.74000000000
        637KÍ Klaksvík13.475626.74000000000
        637Union St. Gilloise13.479326.74000000000
        637Maccabi Haifa13.4715636.74000010000
        637Degerfors IF13.4716326.74000000000
        637Plzen13.4717626.74000010000
        637Bodo/Glimt13.4718026.74000000000
        637Maccabi Haifa13.4718946.74010000000
        637Maccabi Haifa13.4727446.74000110000
        646NK Siroki Brijeg20.204736.73000000000
        646AB20.205346.73000010000
        648Plzen26.9318656.73000000000
        648Cukaricki26.9324946.73010010000
        650Cukaricki33.6649566.73000010000
        650Olimpija Ljubljana33.6654066.73000010000
        652AZ Alkmaar40.3953266.73000000000
        653Ferencváros53.8463086.73000010000
        654Besiktas40.3836266.73000010000
        655Ajax26.9234346.73000000000
        656Eintracht Frankfurt20.193946.73000000000
        656Zorya20.194536.73000000000
        656AZ Alkmaar20.199336.73000000000
        656Molde20.1910546.73000010000
        656Slovan Bratislava20.1916466.73000000000
        661NK Celje13.467026.73000000000
        661Gent13.4616026.73000000000
        663Slovan Bratislava6.73416.73000000000
        663Villarreal6.731336.73000000000
        663Lille6.731416.73000000000
        663USL Dunkerque6.732016.73000000000
        663Lille6.732616.73000010000
        663Dinamo Zagreb6.733416.73000000000
        663Kristiansund BK6.734516.73000000000
        663Ferencváros6.734516.73000000000
        663AZ Alkmaar6.739016.73000000000
        663Maccabi Haifa6.7315536.73000000000
        673Ferencváros47.0921576.73000120000
        674Zorya33.6243156.72000210000
        675Besiktas40.2938766.72000001000
        676Fiorentina47.0037986.71010000000
        676Fenerbahçe47.0049976.71000010000
        676PAOK47.0052976.71010000000
        679Cukaricki33.5628866.71000000000
        680Zorya40.2654066.71000020000
        681Chicago Fire33.5542866.71000100000
        682Fenerbahçe26.8316156.71000000000
        682Olimpija Ljubljana26.8331356.71000030000
        684Sturm Graz26.8217646.71000000000
        684Aberdeen26.8221546.71000000000
        686Dinamo Zagreb46.9333176.7000110000
        687Legia Warszawa46.9215586.7000000000
        688Sturm Graz26.8116046.7000000000
        689Bodo/Glimt40.2016076.7000000000
        690Ludogorets Razgrad40.1817466.7000020000
        691FK Zhenys20.093036.7000010000
        69120.096046.7000020000
        691Union St. Gilloise20.099146.7000000000
        691Zrinjski Mostar20.0921336.7000000000
        691Besiktas20.0924336.7000010000
        691Sturm Graz20.0926336.7000010000
        691Fiorentina20.0927846.7000000000
        698Ferencváros20.0811636.69000010000
        699Aberdeen33.4242256.68000010000
        700Olimpija Ljubljana26.7333556.68010000000
        701Djurgarden40.0818776.68000010000
        702Bologna26.725846.68000000000
        702Cukaricki26.7235156.68000110000
        704Spartak Subotica13.366426.68000000000
        704Marseille13.366926.68000000000
        704KF Ballkani13.367826.68000000000
        704AZ Alkmaar13.3611126.68000000000
        704Saint-Étienne13.3614026.68010010000
        709Paris FC26.7115346.68000000000
        710Aberdeen40.0654066.68000010000
        711Djurgarden26.7035746.68000010000
        712Genk33.3528156.67010010000
        712KÍ Klaksvík33.3551566.67000141000
        714MOL Fehérvár FC33.3434156.67000010000
        715PAOK60.0081096.67100000000
        715Fenerbahçe60.0053196.67000300000
        717Olympiacos20.004246.67010000000
        717Plzen20.0010736.67000010000
        719Breidablik33.3354066.67000020000
        720Pendikspor33.266756.65000000000
        721Aberdeen19.9514836.65000000000
        72233.2419946.65010010100
        722FK Panevezys33.2433466.65000010000
        724NK Celje19.9012936.63000000000
        724Cukaricki19.9033746.63000010000
        726Bodo/Glimt46.4222176.63000030000
        727Eintracht Frankfurt46.4158576.63000011000
        728Spartak Trnava39.7824866.63000000000
        728Astana39.7841566.63000020000
        728Ordabasy39.7845166.63000110001
        728Legia Warszawa39.7854066.63000010000
        732Olimpija Ljubljana33.1542366.63000000000
        733Zrinjski Mostar26.5212046.63000010000
        733Fenerbahçe26.5215946.63000100000
        735KF Ballkani19.896336.63000000000
        735Eintracht Frankfurt19.898336.63000000000
        735Aston Villa19.899836.63000000000
        735Besiktas19.8910036.63000000000
        739HamKam13.261236.63000010000
        739Lillestrom13.261426.63000000000
        739HNK Gorica13.261626.63000000000
        739Dinamo Zagreb13.261926.63000010000
        739Plzen13.263326.63000000000
        739HJK13.264126.63000000000
        739Servette13.268026.63000010000
        739Gent13.2612736.63000000000
        739Ferencváros13.2613526.63000010000
        739Maccabi Haifa13.2634246.63011000000
        749Nordsjaelland6.63216.63000000000
        749Aston Villa6.63716.63000000000
        749Lille6.63716.63000000000
        749Cukaricki6.634516.63000000000
        749Cukaricki6.639016.63000000000
        754Nice19.8819036.63000021000
        755Plzen53.0037296.63000100000
        755PAOK53.0042586.63010010100
        755PAOK53.0058186.63010100000
        758Ferencváros26.506346.63000000000
        759FC Petrolul Ploiesti39.6840266.61000000000
        760Legia Warszawa33.0513056.61000000000
        760Astana33.0525056.61000100000
        762Zrinjski Mostar33.0428456.61000000000
        762Malzenice33.0432056.61000000000
        764Maccabi Tel Aviv26.4324476.61000010000
        765KÍ Klaksvík26.4227856.61000000000
        766FC Lugano26.4110056.6000000000
        767Legia Warszawa46.2035276.6000110000
        768Fenerbahçe33.0030656.6020010000
        768Fiorentina33.0045056.6000000000
        768Olympiacos33.0048056.6000100000
        771Zorya26.4014446.6000000000
        772Zrinjski Mostar39.5843666.6000000000
        773Cukaricki19.7924036.6000000000
        774HJK39.5442466.59000020000
        775Dinamo Zagreb32.9538556.59000000000
        776AZ Alkmaar13.161926.58000000000
        776Bohemians 190513.163426.58000000000
        776Zrinjski Mostar13.165326.58000000000
        776Bodo/Glimt13.167436.58000000000
        776Breidablik13.168036.58000010000
        776Maccabi Tel Aviv13.1621026.58000000000
        782Maccabi Tel Aviv13.1518136.58010010000
        783Fiorentina46.0032886.57020010000
        783PAOK46.0036476.57010010000
        785Olimpija Ljubljana32.8413566.57010000000
        786Adana Demirspor39.389366.56000000000
        787KÍ Klaksvík19.6913936.56000000000
        787Olimpija Ljubljana19.6921046.56000000000
        789Zorya32.8045056.56000000000
        790Cukaricki19.6819936.56000020000
        791Fenerbahçe59.0075696.56000000000
        791Fenerbahçe59.0076596.56010020000
        793Sturm Graz26.2213946.56000000000
        794Zrinjski Mostar32.7529356.55000000000
        794Spartak Trnava32.7529956.55000010000
        796Slovan Bratislava26.2018646.55010011001
        797NK Celje32.6527566.53000020000
        798Astana26.1232046.53000000000
        798Maccabi Tel Aviv26.1239046.53000010000
        800Real Betis13.066026.53000000000
        800AZ Alkmaar13.0612926.53000101000
        802Hajduk Split19.5812446.53000000000
        803AZ Alkmaar32.5434056.51000110000
        804PAOK52.0052586.5010010000
        805Club Brugge39.0046166.5000010000
        806Olympiacos26.0039046.5100110000
        806Olympiacos26.004656.5000010000
        806Club Brugge26.0011456.5010000000
        806Cukaricki26.0030846.5000021000
        806Kolding IF26.0037956.5000000000
        811Olympiacos13.001826.5000000000
        811Fenerbahçe13.0012526.5000100000
        811Club Brugge13.0018026.5000000000
        814Spartak Trnava19.485836.49000020000
        814Genk19.4810846.49000000000
        814Sturm Graz19.4821236.49000000000
        814FC Lugano19.4822556.49000020000
        818Malzenice12.953026.48000000000
        818Maccabi Haifa12.9529646.48000010000
        820Maccabi Tel Aviv32.3414786.47000100000
        821HJK25.8627046.47001000000
        822FC Lugano19.381446.46000010000
        822Maccabi Tel Aviv19.385036.46000000000
        822Qingdao West Coast19.3822646.46000030000
        825Astana32.2336256.45000010000
        826Viborg12.861136.43000000000
        826AC Oulu12.862426.43000000000
        826Zlaté Moravce12.865226.43000000000
        826Eintracht Frankfurt12.865326.43000000000
        826Maccabi Haifa12.8620146.43000110000
        831CF Montréal6.43006.43000000000
        831Union St. Gilloise6.43116.43000000000
        8316.43516.43000000000
        831Fenerbahçe6.43616.43000000000
        831Malzenice6.431016.43000000000
        831Real Unión6.431116.43000000000
        831Sturm Graz6.431116.43000000000
        831Maccabi Tel Aviv6.431316.43000000000
        831Goiás6.431626.43000000000
        831KÍ Klaksvík6.431816.43000000000
        831Cukaricki6.432826.43000021000
        831FC Lugano6.437526.43000000000
        831Maccabi Haifa6.438026.43000000000
        831Union St. Gilloise6.439016.43000000000
        831MK Dons6.439016.43000000000
        831Maccabi Haifa6.4312736.43000010000
        847Plzen45.0027276.43000000000
        848Spartak Trnava25.7124546.43000020000
        849Cukaricki12.8510236.43000000000
        850FC Lugano32.0231566.4000110000
        851Fiorentina32.0017166.4120100100
        851Club Brugge32.0031366.4000000000
        851Fenerbahçe32.0045056.4000000000
        854Breidablik31.9854066.4001030000
        855Aberdeen38.3319466.39000010000
        856Haugesund31.9052666.38000000000
        857Plzen51.0062586.38010030000
        858Partizan12.755726.38000000000
        858KF Ballkani12.7512536.38000000000
        860Ajax19.0720636.36000001000
        861Spartak Trnava25.4026146.35000000000
        861Breidablik25.4028056.35000010000
        863Fenerbahçe19.0023736.33001010000
        864Cukaricki12.6514426.33000000000
        865Malzenice18.979336.32000010000
        866Molde6.32726.32000000000
        866Club Brugge6.32716.32000000000
        868IF Gnistan25.1824746.3000010000
        868Aberdeen25.1833446.3000100000
        87025.0720046.27000000000
        871Ajax18.7715636.26000031000
        872Maccabi Tel Aviv24.993546.25000020000
        873Ajax12.4417626.22000031000
        874Ilves Tampere12.32416.16000000000
        875KuPS18.4422536.15000000000
        876Molde12.1418026.07000000000
        877PAOK18.0011136000000000
        878Fenerbahçe12.008426000010000
        879PAOK5.711915.71000000000
        880Maccabi Haifa5.4125335.41000021000