Europa League 2023/24


STATISTIKEN

Bester Angriff

MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
1England selecionar equipa Liverpool928171129312344
2Germany selecionar equipa Bayer Leverkusen92619731111783
3France selecionar equipa Marseille112516940512131
4Germany selecionar equipa SC Freiburg102115643201652
5Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Slavia Praha82013736111632
6Italy selecionar equipa Roma111914552011623
7Italy selecionar equipa Atalanta91861245101712
8Azerbaijan selecionar equipa Qarabag101771053201520
8Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Sparta Praha10179853011421
10France selecionar equipa Rennes81611545301242
10Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting10168856411231
12England selecionar equipa West Ham91511454001321
13Italy selecionar equipa Milan5127538001201
13Norway selecionar equipa Molde6128445001201
13Spain selecionar equipa Villarreal8127560101020
16Greece selecionar equipa Olympiacos611924901911
16England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion8116565401010
18Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax610645410910
18Scotland selecionar equipa Rangers810467200820
20Spain selecionar equipa Real Betis69816000901
12
[S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
[Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-04-14 um 22:19]