J-League 2024

        Liga Japonesa | Japan | AFC

        STATISTIKEN

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1Japan selecionar equipa Kashima Antlers1730151551402642
        2Japan selecionar equipa Sanfrecce Hiroshima1628161251402622
        2Japan selecionar equipa Machida Zelvia1728171155322332
        4Japan selecionar equipa Urawa Reds1727151257402432
        4Japan selecionar equipa FC Tokyo1727131457202250
        6Japan selecionar equipa Tokyo Verdy1726161059512040
        7Japan selecionar equipa Kawasaki Frontale172516961202142
        7Japan selecionar equipa Vissel Kobe1725111461012312
        9Japan selecionar equipa Yokohama Marinos152491556202041
        10Japan selecionar equipa Cerezo Osaka1723121167401761
        10Japan selecionar equipa Shonan Bellmare1723111267101850
        12Japan selecionar equipa Júbilo Iwata172281470402111
        12Japan selecionar equipa Albirex Niigata1722111170011650
        14Japan selecionar equipa Sagan Tosu162114769121633
        15Japan selecionar equipa Nagoya Grampus172081277111720
        16Japan selecionar equipa Avispa Fukuoka17178990011420
        16Japan selecionar equipa Kashiwa Reysol17179890001340
        16Japan selecionar equipa Gamba Osaka171710790201430
        19Japan selecionar equipa Consadole Sapporo17169796021320
        20Japan selecionar equipa Kyoto Sanga171367118011020
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-06-09 um 11:49]