Freundschaftsspiele Nationalmannschaften 2023


STATISTIKEN

Bester Angriff

MannschaftPGGCGFMPGV3
1Portugal selecionar equipa Portugal62875194
2Japan selecionar equipa Japan826184284
3Portugal selecionar equipa Portugal925191323
4Malaysia selecionar equipa Malaysia824211302
5Portugal selecionar equipa Portugal71815352
6Germany selecionar equipa Germany1117123580
7Mexico selecionar equipa Mexico81641450
8Iran selecionar equipa Iran61578362
8Russian Federation selecionar equipa Russian Federation615112361
8South Korea selecionar equipa South Korea815141482
11Georgia selecionar equipa Georgia214140132
11French Polynesia selecionar equipa French Polynesia414140262
11United States of America selecionar equipa United States of America714140453
14Argentina selecionar equipa Argentina41392281
14Kuwait selecionar equipa Kuwait71340481
14Uzbekistan selecionar equipa Uzbekistan71322481
14Jordan selecionar equipa Jordan81374551
18Hong Kong selecionar equipa Hong Kong612111451
18India selecionar equipa India91282680
20Sweden selecionar equipa Sweden411110331
[P=Punkte, G=Geschossene Tore, GC=Geschossene Tore – Heimspiel, GF=Geschossene Tore – Auswärtsspiel, MPG=Minuten um ein Tor zu schiessen, V3=Sieg durch 3 oder mehr Tore:]
[Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-03-07 um 02:25]