National Premier League 2022/23


FANTASY

    
MannschaftPositionSMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
Portmore UnitedA22187100000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM13116910000000000
Humble LionsS20153220000000000
Humble LionsA24208500000000000
Humble LionsS1039810000000000
Humble LionsS2091510000000000
Humble LionsM1844300000000000
Vere UnitedA21185000000000000
Arnett GardensA325900000000000
DunbeholdenM650300000000000
Molynes UnitedS242030140000000000
DunbeholdenM25120850000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM19010000000000
Humble LionsA14106600000000000
WaterhouseA15134800000000000
WaterhouseT23207000000000000
WaterhouseA18145230000000000
Harbour ViewA29256430000000000
Mount PleasantM25194360000000000
Humble LionsM23192960000000000
Mount PleasantA28238930000000000
WaterhouseS22151320000000000
Arnett GardensA18156400000000000
Arnett GardensS271926160000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS23132180000000000
Tivoli GardensA19152250000000000
DunbeholdenM1252000000000000
Humble LionsA1080000000000000
Humble LionsA1971120000000000
Humble LionsA313600000000000
Mount PleasantA24209300000000000
Arnett GardensA29261000000000000
Molynes UnitedT24210100000000000
Portmore UnitedS1493900000000000
FaulklandT18154000000000000
Mount PleasantA24153900000000000
FaulklandM510200000000000
FaulklandM19114000000000000
Humble LionsS20134940000000000
DunbeholdenT25225000000000000
WaterhouseM23191230000000000
Portmore UnitedS1187880000000000
Mount PleasantS629110000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS20147720000000000
Mount PleasantA1393300000000000
Portmore UnitedA19165700000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA23174100000000000
Humble LionsS21115830000000000
Arnett GardensT17153000000000000
Mount PleasantM1868340000000000
Portmore UnitedS16144050000000000
Humble LionsA959610000000000
Arnett GardensM20112010000000000
Vere UnitedA18143220000000000
Vere UnitedM429800000000000
Vere UnitedM1065410000000000
Arnett GardensS15103460000000000
DunbeholdenS638200000000000
Cavalier SCS426700000000000
Harbour ViewT763000000000000
DunbeholdenA20178320000000000
Arnett GardensM23147220000000000
Portmore UnitedM1187710000000000
Mount PleasantS25205020000000000
Harbour ViewA24167300000000000
Mount PleasantM743500000000000
Harbour ViewA24187900000000000
Portmore UnitedS1340230000000000
Cavalier SCT12102900000000000
Humble LionsA422300000000000
Molynes UnitedA17146100000000000
Mount PleasantA22160410000000000
Vere UnitedM411500000000000
Harbour ViewS16119960000000000
Cavalier SCA24159700000000000
Harbour ViewS25193370000000000
Harbour ViewA28245010000000000
Cavalier SCT18149100000000000
Arnett GardensM19159000000000000
Arnett GardensA25153970000000000
Portmore UnitedS1375820000000000
WaterhouseS24216020000000000
Tivoli GardensS24208820000000000
Tivoli GardensS22137250000000000
Humble LionsS23171010000000000
Mount PleasantS1667820000000000
Portmore UnitedM23201410000000000
Humble LionsS33700000000000
Humble LionsS638110000000000
Humble LionsS24144000000000000
FaulklandA649500000000000
Mount PleasantS11300000000000
Molynes UnitedS17151870000000000
Cavalier SCM14103720000000000
Harbour ViewM17113900000000000
Molynes UnitedM1359600000000000
Harbour ViewA1483810000000000
DunbeholdenS26190090000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS22151720000000000
Portmore UnitedS729100000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA1191800000000000
Harbour ViewA14116010000000000
Portmore UnitedS538200000000000
Portmore UnitedA25223650000000000
Mount PleasantM16103110000000000
Mount PleasantS25197100000000000
Tivoli GardensT13107300000000000
Tivoli GardensS1136600000000000
Harbour ViewS24175660000000000
Tivoli GardensM24216000000000000
Humble LionsM211100000000000
Tivoli GardensS616400000000000
Tivoli GardensT218000000000000
Tivoli GardensA1053800000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA16133900000000000
Chapelton MaroonsT14110600000000000
DunbeholdenM38300000000000
Molynes UnitedM22162040000000000
DunbeholdenA25222840000000000
Tivoli GardensT327000000000000
Mount PleasantT1085600000000000
Vere UnitedA972900000000000
Tivoli GardensA17131800000000000
Arnett GardensA20160900000000000
Portmore UnitedA1155700000000000
Arnett GardensA948210000000000
Harbour ViewS28227100000000000
Harbour ViewA29241220000000000
Molynes UnitedA16100600000000000
Mount PleasantS1267910000000000
WaterhouseS1064900000000000
WaterhouseM20132930000000000
Mount PleasantM27180820000000000
Molynes UnitedA18134010000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS39500000000000
Tivoli GardensA1055400000000000
DunbeholdenS2092930000000000
Cavalier SCS17107420000000000
Portmore UnitedT21186100000000000
DunbeholdenA15500000000000
Harbour ViewM517000000000000
Arnett GardensS27223010000000000
DunbeholdenA19147600000000000
Humble LionsT869000000000000
Cavalier SCA26231900000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS1360110000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM1049420000000000
Mount PleasantM18126900000000000
Molynes UnitedM1497410000000000
DunbeholdenA976800000000000
Mount PleasantS1988070000000000
DunbeholdenM20160430000000000
Molynes UnitedM17114600000000000
Molynes UnitedM1051920000000000
Mount PleasantS262199180000000000
Vere UnitedA645800000000000
Vere UnitedM21171120000000000
FaulklandM19000000000000
Humble LionsA812200000000000
DunbeholdenA325300000000000
Humble LionsM19142820000000000
Humble LionsM27228710000000000
Cavalier SCM20172580000000000
Cavalier SCA23159510000000000
Cavalier SCS27205450000000000
Cavalier SCS1374120000000000
WaterhouseS21000000000000
Harbour ViewM1668900000000000
Tivoli GardensM1646110000000000
Tivoli GardensM17105210000000000
DunbeholdenM1325900000000000
Arnett GardensS1135310000000000
Arnett GardensM1659510000000000
Portmore UnitedM1488200000000000
Vere UnitedM23196510000000000
Vere UnitedM14106600000000000
Harbour ViewM1772400000000000
WaterhouseT19000000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA25196200000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM19120400000000000
Cavalier SCS272341210000000000
Arnett GardensM23700000000000
Portmore UnitedT529900000000000
Harbour ViewS1581310000000000
Humble LionsS24152110000000000
FaulklandS833110000000000
Arnett GardensA749900000000000
Portmore UnitedA24216010000000000
Cavalier SCA19171000000000000
Arnett GardensA16130120000000000
Molynes UnitedA15126100000000000
Arnett GardensM2084430000000000
Mount PleasantM1665320000000000
Mount PleasantT1090000000000000
Arnett GardensM20119210000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM18111300000000000
FaulklandM1664210000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS412100000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA11500000000000
WaterhouseA319500000000000
WaterhouseS425100000000000
FaulklandA14115300000000000
Humble LionsT25218600000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM840800000000000
Harbour ViewM2037110000000000
Harbour ViewS1764120000000000
Harbour ViewM16112930000000000
Harbour ViewM29500000000000
Harbour ViewA19107220000000000
Mount PleasantM2182020000000000
Tivoli GardensA25221200000000000
FaulklandS22131010000000000
Montego Bay UnitedT24216010000000000
Cavalier SCA414800000000000
Cavalier SCM27226120000000000
Cavalier SCA28252010000000000
WaterhouseM1440500000000000
WaterhouseM958500000000000
WaterhouseA545000000000000
WaterhouseA19168100000000000
WaterhouseS24207690000000000
Portmore UnitedT19000000000000
WaterhouseA13116700000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA1395810000000000
Cavalier SCA327000000000000
WaterhouseM20101210000000000
WaterhouseM615800000000000
Cavalier SCM1897100000000000
Cavalier SCM756220000000000
DunbeholdenS24128730000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA13111500000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA1271400000000000
Montego Bay UnitedT19000000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM323400000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM16106210000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM22176900000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM1244920000000000
Portmore UnitedM1788600000000000
Portmore UnitedA24200100000000000
Portmore UnitedS939810000000000
Portmore UnitedM721410000000000
Portmore UnitedM1684300000000000
Portmore UnitedM1251710000000000
Molynes UnitedT210300000000000
Arnett GardensS18100140000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM12104800000000000
Arnett GardensM1077710000000000
Harbour ViewT17153000000000000
Harbour ViewT545000000000000
Harbour ViewS1470000000000000
FaulklandA540500000000000
Molynes UnitedT526400000000000
Molynes UnitedM313200000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM15121600000000000
Molynes UnitedA740800000000000
Molynes UnitedM1364910000000000
Molynes UnitedS932600000000000
Molynes UnitedS417400000000000
Molynes UnitedA21176200000000000
Molynes UnitedA721300000000000
Molynes UnitedA26220510000000000
Molynes UnitedM621700000000000
Molynes UnitedM719900000000000
Molynes UnitedA19160900000000000
Chapelton MaroonsT428600000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA215900000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM963700000000000
Chapelton MaroonsS980330000000000
Chapelton MaroonsS218000000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM731400000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM758500000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM1033200000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA23191740000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA17153000000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA18135100000000000
WaterhouseS63800000000000
WaterhouseM19119000000000000
Tivoli GardensS1148900000000000
Tivoli GardensM1677210000000000
Tivoli GardensM19137320000000000
Tivoli GardensM26300000000000
Tivoli GardensA953300000000000
Tivoli GardensS22105010000000000
Tivoli GardensS621000000000000
Tivoli GardensS21103650000000000
FaulklandT654000000000000
FaulklandT327000000000000
FaulklandA938910000000000
FaulklandA20140900000000000
FaulklandA17146300000000000
FaulklandM1998820000000000
FaulklandM1685700000000000
FaulklandM15200000000000
FaulklandM23172440000000000
FaulklandS20168910000000000
FaulklandS948700000000000
FaulklandS318200000000000
FaulklandS16120200000000000
FaulklandM622700000000000
FaulklandS1666720000000000
FaulklandA18127100000000000
FaulklandA977200000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA1599200000000000
Vere UnitedT22198000000000000
Vere UnitedT1800000000000
Vere UnitedA22198000000000000
Portmore UnitedM837400000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA23207020000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM21183100000000000
Portmore UnitedM11400000000000
Portmore UnitedM11200000000000
Montego Bay UnitedA1143500000000000
Tivoli GardensT977200000000000
Vere UnitedM418300000000000
Vere UnitedM433410000000000
Vere UnitedM218000000000000
Vere UnitedS627300000000000
Vere UnitedA18160000000000000
Vere UnitedA414000000000000
Vere UnitedM1179610000000000
FaulklandM1879400000000000
FaulklandM27400000000000
Mount PleasantT1294400000000000
Mount PleasantA1593100000000000
Humble LionsA2495440000000000
DunbeholdenA327000000000000
DunbeholdenA23188820000000000
DunbeholdenM27230630000000000
DunbeholdenM327000000000000
DunbeholdenM322600000000000
Molynes UnitedS20127530000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA32300000000000
Harbour ViewM47300000000000
Harbour ViewM733100000000000
Humble LionsT324400000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM67500000000000
Tivoli GardensM1900000000000
FaulklandM1697130000000000
Humble LionsM59400000000000
DunbeholdenM17135700000000000
DunbeholdenM69210000000000
Cavalier SCA1045600000000000
Cavalier SCA1372010000000000
Cavalier SCA1500000000000
Cavalier SCM19109700000000000
Cavalier SCS1047430000000000
Cavalier SCS26000000000000
Cavalier SCM54500000000000
Mount PleasantM2299830000000000
Arnett GardensS19138700000000000
Arnett GardensS23108750000000000
Arnett GardensA936300000000000
Cavalier SCM3300000000000
Cavalier SCS1227220000000000
Vere UnitedM20169100000000000
Vere UnitedM1586400000000000
Vere UnitedS212600000000000
WaterhouseM1726900000000000
WaterhouseA418200000000000
WaterhouseM12600000000000
FaulklandM1068450000000000
Tivoli GardensM16140400000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM1052900000000000
Tivoli GardensM37900000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM38100000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM15100000000000
Cavalier SCM1300000000000
DunbeholdenM820810000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM510400000000000
Arnett GardensM510500000000000
Harbour ViewT218000000000000
Molynes UnitedM925300000000000
Arnett GardensM730700000000000
Arnett GardensT872000000000000
Vere UnitedM1296920000000000
Molynes UnitedT14000000000000
Molynes UnitedM18115520000000000
Portmore UnitedM1274500000000000
Vere UnitedM919200000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA1077700000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM218000000000000
Chapelton MaroonsS213500000000000
Chapelton MaroonsS322500000000000
Chapelton MaroonsS215500000000000
Portmore UnitedM614000000000000
Montego Bay UnitedS25100000000000
Humble LionsM218000000000000
Cavalier SCM18800000000000
Molynes UnitedS36600000000000
FaulklandS516400000000000
WaterhouseM11200000000000
Vere UnitedM635100000000000
Vere UnitedA847500000000000
Vere UnitedM318200000000000
Vere UnitedM739200000000000
Vere UnitedM619200000000000
Vere UnitedM36900000000000
Portmore UnitedM315000000000000
DunbeholdenS1369300000000000
DunbeholdenS1440410000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA1070000000000000
FaulklandM26700000000000
DunbeholdenM1347350000000000
WaterhouseM540200000000000
Portmore UnitedM35200000000000
FaulklandM540500000000000
Vere UnitedT19000000000000
WaterhouseM317900000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA533310000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA23900000000000
Chapelton MaroonsS413300000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM13800000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM11600000000000
Molynes UnitedM414500000000000
Portmore UnitedT19000000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM14500000000000
WaterhouseM968700000000000
Vere UnitedA1264020000000000
Vere UnitedS13108130000000000
Harbour ViewS1132010000000000
WaterhouseM22400000000000
Humble LionsM1258300000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM513100000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM738600000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM1058920000000000
Tivoli GardensM12700000000000
Portmore UnitedM313800000000000
Harbour ViewS17600000000000
Humble LionsM1800000000000
Tivoli GardensM967610000000000
Arnett GardensT431500000000000
Vere UnitedT327000000000000
Tivoli GardensM211000000000000
Portmore UnitedM11500000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM426310000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM945800000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM734700000000000
Chapelton MaroonsM35300000000000
WaterhouseT19000000000000
Molynes UnitedM967700000000000
Molynes UnitedM524400000000000
Vere UnitedM1400000000000
Tivoli GardensT14500000000000
Mount PleasantM38300000000000
Mount PleasantA11200000000000
Chapelton MaroonsA1800000000000
Arnett GardensT14500000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM654000000000000
Vere UnitedM19000000000000
Vere UnitedS18200000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM19000000000000
Tivoli GardensM319800000000000
Tivoli GardensM27710000000000
Arnett GardensM11000000000000
Montego Bay UnitedM19000000000000
FaulklandM218000000000000