Super League 2023/2024

        Swiss Super League | Switzerland | UEFA

        STATISTIKEN

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1Switzerland selecionar equipa Young Boys387650264541611410
        2Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Lugano38673136513152144
        3Switzerland selecionar equipa Winterthur38603030573138211
        3Switzerland selecionar equipa St. Gallen38604020573246124
        5Switzerland selecionar equipa Servette38593425588147111
        6Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Zurich3853262765314574
        7Switzerland selecionar equipa Yverdon3850371368304373
        8Switzerland selecionar equipa Lausanne-Sport3848252371904352
        9Switzerland selecionar equipa Luzern38472522736135111
        10Switzerland selecionar equipa FC Basel3845242176213771
        11Switzerland selecionar equipa Grasshoppers3841281383413373
        12Switzerland selecionar equipa Stade-Lausanne3840192186413271
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-06-04 um 03:09]