S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | Historie > | |
36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 57-32 | Historie > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13-5 | Historie > | |
45 | 23 | 13 | 9 | 71-40 |
N | 2023-05-24 | 19:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-0 | F | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Olympiacos | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2023-05-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Volos NFC | 0-2 | ||||
U | 2023-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2023-04-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Aris | 3-2 | ||||
N | 2023-04-26 | 20:00 | (A) | AEK | 4-0 | ||||
N | 2023-04-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 1-2 | ||||
U | 2023-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Lamia | 1-1 | HF | |||
S | 2023-04-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Volos NFC | 4-2 | ||||
N | 2023-04-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Olympiacos | 3-1 | ||||
N | 2023-04-02 | 18:30 | (H) | AEK | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2023-03-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Aris | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2023-03-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Volos NFC | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-03-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Lamia | 1-5 | HF | |||
S | 2023-03-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Ionikos | 6-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-02-25 | 18:00 | (A) | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-02-19 | 19:30 | (H) | AEK | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-02-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2023-02-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Olympiacos | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-01-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Levadiakos FC | 3-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2023-01-26 | 18:30 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | VF | |||
S | 2023-01-22 | 18:30 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 0-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-01-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | VF | |||
U | 2023-01-14 | 19:00 | (H) | OFI | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-01-10 | 20:00 | (H) | PS Kalamata | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-01-07 | 18:30 | (A) | Lamia | 0-3 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-01-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Aris | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
U | 2022-12-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Atromitos | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2022-12-22 | 18:30 | (A) | Panetolikos | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2022-12-14 | 14:00 | (A) | PS Kalamata | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2022-11-13 | 20:30 | (H) | Volos NFC | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2022-11-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Ionikos | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
S | 2022-11-05 | 20:00 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2022-10-30 | 18:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2022-10-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-10-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Olympiacos | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2022-10-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Levadiakos FC | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2022-10-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (A) | OFI | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2022-09-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Lamia | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
12 |