placardpt

        The FA Cup 2022/23

        England
        England | UEFA

        2. Vorrunde

        2022/09/16Chesham United2-2Bracknell TownFG
        2022/09/17Walton & Hersham2-2Chatham TownFG
         Stocksbridge Park2-1Marine AFCFG
         Shildon AFC0-5South ShieldsFG
         Liversedge1-1ChorleyFG
         Scarborough Athletic3-2Dunston UTSFG
         Whitby Town0-1Marske UnitedFG
         Darlington3-2SouthportFG
         Blyth Spartans2-0Guiseley AFCFG
         Prescot Cables1-2Bamber BridgeFG
         AFC Fylde1-1Farsley CelticFG
         North Leigh2-3Plymouth Parkway FCFG
         Metropolitan Police3-1Burgess Hill TownFG
         Lewes1-1Three BridgesFG
         Welling United0-0Fisher FCFG
         Bognor Regis Town0-2Hampton & RichmondFG
         Weston Super Mare1-0Shepton Mallet FCFG
         United of Manchester2-3Curzon AshtonFG
         Swindon Supermarine1-0DorchesterFG
         Gosport Borough1-1Paulton RoversFG
         Chippenham Town3-0SholingFG
         Long Eaton Utd1-1GainsboroughFG
         St. Albans1-1AFC SudburyFG
         East Thurrock0-3Biggleswade TownFG
         Kidderminster1-0Tamworth FCFG
         Maldon & Tiptree0-3HornchurchFG
         Canvey Island0-3St. Ives TownFG
         Cheshunt3-1St Neots TownFG
         Chelmsford City6-1Kings LangleyFG
         Berkhamsted FC2-0Concord RangersFG
         Anstey Nomads1-1Ilkeston TownFG
         Newcastle Town1-1Congleton TownFG
         Alvechurch4-0Harborough TownFG
         Leamington0-1Nuneaton TownFG
         Dartford1-2Beckenham TownFG
         Brackley Town0-2Worksop TownFG
         Hereford1-0Bromsgrove Sporting FCFG
         Buxton2-1Alfreton TownFG
         Redditch United2-2Peterborough SportsFG
         Telford United2-4ChasetownFG
         Potters Bar Town1-2RomfordFG
         Ebbsfleet United2-0Dover AthleticFG
         Westfield FC1-2Carshalton AthleticFG
         Dulwich Hamlet2-1Margate FCFG
         Cray Valley PM1-2Hanwell TownFG
         Eastbourne Borough2-0UxbridgeFG
         Slough Town1-3WorthingFG
         Binfield FC4-0Tonbridge AngelsFG
         Folkestone3-0Chichester City F. C.FG
         Farnborough1-1Hayes & YeadingFG
         Grays Athletic1-3Shefford Town & CamptonFG
         Hendon3-1Wingate & FinchleyFG
         Hemel Hempstead3-0Royston TownFG
         Heybridge Swifts1-1Braintree TownFG
         Needham Market2-0Sheringham FCFG
         King´s Lynn1-1Bedford TownFG
         Enfield (1893) FC0-4Billericay TownFG
         Waltham Abbey2-3Brightlingsea RegentFG
         Phoenix Sports0-1Sevenoaks TownFG
         Havant & Waterlooville1-0AFC TottonFG
         Hyde United1-0Warrington TownFG
         Clitheroe FC2-0Spennymoor TownFG
         Ashington AFC2-1Bradford Park AvenueFG
         Lichfield City0-4Boston UnitedFG
         Basford United2-0Rugby Town FCFG
         Hanley Town4-1Atherstone TownFG
         Barwell FC1-4Kettering TownFG
         Coalville Town1-0Macclesfield FCFG
         Chester FC2-0Pontefract CollieriesFG
         Lancaster City1-1Bury AFCFG
         Bath City2-2Hartley WintneyFG
         Merthyr Town1-1Cirencester TownFG
         Taunton Town1-0Laverstock & FordFG
         Yate Town2-1Tiverton TownFG
         Winchester City1-3WeymouthFG
         Salisbury FC1-2Oxford CityFG
         Hungerford Town1-3Gloucester CityFG
         Bishop´s Cleeve3-3Helston AFCFG
        2022/09/18Herne Bay2-0Ashford UnitedFG
        2022/09/20Stratford Town0-1Banbury UtdFG

        1.Vorrunde

        2022/09/02Three Bridges2-1Erith Town FCFG
         Aylesbury United0-1Margate FCFG
         Baffins Milton Rovers1-5Winchester CityFG
         Stourbridge FC2-2Hanley TownFG
        2022/09/03Bury AFC2-1North Shields FCFG
         Folkestone3-1North GreenfordFG
         Cray Valley PM3-0Hastings UnitedFG
         Hythe Town0-2Hayes & YeadingFG
         Metropolitan Police2-2Corinthian FCFG
         Phoenix Sports4-1Rusthall FCFG
         Eastbourne Town0-2Hanwell TownFG
         Corinthian-Casuals1-2Burgess Hill TownFG
         Fisher FC1-1Spelthorne SportsFG
         Herne Bay2-1Horsham FCFG
         Leatherhead1-2Chichester City F. C.FG
         Walton & Hersham2-2BeaconsfieldFG
         Bracknell Town4-1Harrow BoroughFG
         East Thurrock2-1BiggleswadeFG
         Lowestoft Town0-1Sheringham FCFG
         Edgware Town1-4Grays AthleticFG
         Wingate & Finchley1-0Bowers & PitseaFG
         Maldon & Tiptree2-1Haringey BoroughFG
         Dereham Town0-1Biggleswade TownFG
         Ipswich Wanderers1-3HornchurchFG
         Billericay Town4-1Leverstock GreenFG
         Carshalton Athletic5-1VCD AthleticFG
         Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-4Westfield FCFG
         Sevenoaks Town2-1KingstonianFG
         Bury Town0-3AFC SudburyFG
         Sheppey United2-2LewesFG
         Chesham United5-2Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
         Bishop´s Cleeve3-1Westbury UnitedFG
         Yate Town4-3Aylesbury Vale DynamosFG
         Torpoint Athletic1-2Helston AFCFG
         Roman Glass St. George0-4Hartley WintneyFG
         Blackfield & Langley0-0Shepton Mallet FCFG
         Royal Wootton FC2-4Paulton RoversFG
         Slimbridge0-0SholingFG
         Wimborne Town0-0DorchesterFG
         Merthyr Town5-2Truro CityFG
         Hamworthy United0-0Gosport BoroughFG
         AFC Totton9-2Wincanton TownFG
         Larkhall Athletic0-2Cirencester TownFG
         Cinderford Town2-3Laverstock & FordFG
         Marlow FC0-1UxbridgeFG
         East Grinstead Town2-2Beckenham TownFG
         Needham Market3-1LeistonFG
         Ashford United2-1Hanworth VillaFG
         Midhurst & Easebourne0-6Chatham TownFG
         Basingstoke Town2-4Weston Super MareFG
         Didcot Town1-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
         Frome Town FC0-1Tiverton TownFG
         North Leigh2-2AFC StonehamFG
         Willand Rovers1-1Swindon SupermarineFG
         Poole Town0-2Salisbury FCFG
         Bognor Regis Town2-2Cray WanderersFG
         Canvey Island5-1Enfield TownFG
         Dunston UTS3-0City of LiverpoolFG
         Liversedge2-1Glossop North EndFG
         Whitby Town5-0Bishop AucklandFG
         Bamber Bridge1-0Whickham FCFG
         Marske United2-1Runcorn LinnetsFG
         Stocksbridge Park2-1Atherton CollieriesFG
         Rushall Olympic1-4Redditch UnitedFG
         Barwell FC1-1Highgate UnitedFG
         Stone Old Alleynians0-1ChasetownFG
         Lye Town1-2Harborough TownFG
         Nuneaton Town3-1Belper TownFG
         Mickleover Sports2-3AlvechurchFG
         Goole0-1Prescot CablesFG
         Nantwich Town0-2Congleton TownFG
         Stalybridge Celtic0-0Lancaster CityFG
         Warrington Rylands FC0-4Hyde UnitedFG
         Ashton United0-0Ashington AFCFG
         South Shields3-2WorkingtonFG
         Morpeth Town2-2Warrington TownFG
         Shildon AFC2-1Penistone ChurchFG
         Witton Albion0-1United of ManchesterFG
         West Didsbury & Chorlton0-1Macclesfield FCFG
         Guiseley AFC2-1Avro FCFG
         Charnock Richard2-2Pontefract CollieriesFG
         Clitheroe FC1-1Heaton StanningtonFG
         Worksop Town5-0Worcester RaidersFG
         Shepshed Dynamo FC1-1Coalville TownFG
         Berkhamsted FC2-1Witham TownFG
         Hitchin Town0-3Heybridge SwiftsFG
         Waltham Abbey7-2Buckhurst HillFG
         Potton United1-5HendonFG
         Dunstable Town0-2Shefford Town & CamptonFG
         Hertford Town0-3Royston TownFG
         Brightlingsea Regent3-0Mildenhall TownFG
         Bishop’s Stortford0-2St Neots TownFG
         AFC Kempston1-2Bedford TownFG
         Aveley FC1-1Potters Bar TownFG
         Harlow Town0-2Kings LangleyFG
         St. Ives Town4-0Barking FCFG
         Romford3-2Hashtag UnitedFG
         Hednesford Town1-3Long Eaton UtdFG
         Atherstone Town3-1Kimberley MinersFG
         Grantham Town3-3Rugby Town FCFG
         Stafford Rangers0-2Newcastle TownFG
         Anstey Nomads3-1Whitchurch AlportFG
         Tamworth FC6-0Boldmere St. MichaelsFG
         Gainsborough3-1Loughborough UniversityFG
         Cleethorpes Town0-4Stratford TownFG
         Matlock Town0-2Ilkeston TownFG
         Bromsgrove Sporting FC4-3StamfordFG
         Lichfield City2-2Stourport SwiftsFG
         Basford United5-0RomulusFG
         Marine AFC2-1Radcliffe FCFG
        2022/09/04Enfield (1893) FC2-1Rushden & DiamondsFG
         Holyport FC0-1Binfield FCFG

        Vorrunde

        2022/08/19Stansted FC1-1Buckhurst HillFG
         Aylesbury United1-0Ardley UnitedFG
         Southall FC0-1Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
         Sholing2-1AFC PortchesterFG
         Northwich Victoria2-3West Didsbury & ChorltonFG
        2022/08/20Marlow FC3-1Thame UnitedFG
         Crawley Down2-3Spelthorne SportsFG
         Leatherhead3-0Haywards HeathFG
         Midhurst & Easebourne2-1Harefield UnitedFG
         Fisher FC2-2Sittingbourne FCFG
         Colliers Wood0-2Chatham TownFG
         Hassocks1-3UxbridgeFG
         Corinthian FC3-0Guildford CityFG
         Merstham1-1Sevenoaks TownFG
         Chichester City F. C.2-0Knaphill FCFG
         Sutton Athletic1-2Ashford UnitedFG
         Three Bridges3-2Deal TownFG
         North Greenford2-1Sheerwater FCFG
         Punjab United1-2Westfield FCFG
         Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-2Northwood FCFG
         Virginia Water1-1Eastbourne TownFG
         Didcot Town4-0Cadbury HeathFG
         Cinderford Town0-0Chipping Sodbury TownFG
         Kidlington0-3Binfield FCFG
         Barking FC0-0Leighton Town FCFG
         Brantham Athletic0-1Witham TownFG
         Ilford FC0-3Enfield (1893) FCFG
         Stotfold2-2Grays AthleticFG
         Flackwell Heath0-1SlimbridgeFG
         Easington Sports0-0Roman Glass St. GeorgeFG
         Beckenham Town3-2K Sports FCFG
         Walton & Hersham3-2LittlehamptonFG
         Erith Town FC2-1Bedfont SportsFG
         Cirencester Town1-1Clevedon TownFG
         Royal Wootton FC3-1Reading CityFG
         Aylesbury Vale Dynamos3-1Bristol Manor FarmFG
         Burgess Hill Town3-1Stansfeld FCFG
         Glebe FC0-3Cray Valley PMFG
         Shepton Mallet FC4-0Brixham AFCFG
         Paulton Rovers5-2BidefordFG
         Willand Rovers2-1Ilfracombe TownFG
         Helston AFC2-1Falmouth TownFG
         Lymington Town0-6Basingstoke TownFG
         AFC Stoneham2-0Newport Isle of WightFG
         Torpoint Athletic3-2Mousehole AFCFG
         Buckland Athletic0-3Frome Town FCFG
         Holyport FC2-1Ascot United FCFG
         Sheppey United0-0Newhaven FCFG
         Bishop´s Cleeve2-0Brimscombe & ThruppFG
         St Neots Town3-0Godmanchester RoversFG
         North Shields FC2-0Seaham Red StarFG
         Market Drayton Town1-2Highgate UnitedFG
         AFC Totton3-0Melksham TownFG
         Westbury United5-1Andover New StreetFG
         Rusthall FC2-1RamsgateFG
         Tooting & Mitcham Utd1-2VCD AthleticFG
         Hanworth Villa2-1Chertsey TownFG
         Welwyn Garden City1-2Hertford TownFG
         Lancing1-4East Grinstead TownFG
         Raynes Park Vale2-2Hythe TownFG
         Blackfield & Langley2-1Fareham TownFG
         Cowes Sports1-1Larkhall AthleticFG
         Hamworthy United3-2Badshot LeaFG
         Camberley Town1-1Wincanton TownFG
         Baffins Milton Rovers3-0Horndean FCFG
         Laverstock & Ford2-0United Services PortsmouthFG
         Moneyfields1-3Wimborne TownFG
         Tunbridge Wells0-1Phoenix SportsFG
         FC Clacton0-1East ThurrockFG
         Hanley Town1-0Hinckley Leicester RoadFG
         Lye Town1-1Kidsgrove AthleticFG
         Prestwich Heys AFC2-2Stocksbridge ParkFG
         Skelmersdale United1-3Prescot CablesFG
         Brighouse Town1-2Penistone ChurchFG
         Ossett United1-2Whitchurch AlportFG
         Leek Town1-5Atherstone TownFG
         Romulus3-0Halesowen TownFG
         Sporting Khalsa FC0-1Boldmere St. MichaelsFG
         Wolverhampton Casuals3-3Stone Old AlleyniansFG
         Malvern Town3-3Worcester RaidersFG
         Lichfield City2-0Bugbrooke St MichaelsFG
         Coleshill Town1-2ChasetownFG
         Witton Albion4-1Tividale FCFG
         Silsden1-5Charnock RichardFG
         Sheffield FC0-1Glossop North EndFG
         Carlisle City2-3GooleFG
         Bishop Auckland5-2Kendal TownFG
         Newcastle Benfield1-1Shildon AFCFG
         West Allotment0-7WorkingtonFG
         Stockton Town FC2-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
         Tow Law Town1-2Ashington AFCFG
         Bridlington Town0-3Dunston UTSFG
         Heaton Stannington4-1North FerribyFG
         Congleton Town0-0BootleFG
         Clitheroe FC2-0Colne FCFG
         Trafford1-2Runcorn LinnetsFG
         Mossley2-4Macclesfield FCFG
         Avro FC0-0Albion SportsFG
         Ramsbottom United0-0City of LiverpoolFG
         Stourport Swifts1-0Racing Club WarwickFG
         Newcastle Town1-1Bedworth UnitedFG
         Biggleswade Town4-1Whitton UnitedFG
         Waltham Abbey3-0Tilbury FCFG
         Dereham Town2-0Felixstowe & WaltonFG
         AFC Sudbury1-1Stowmarket TownFG
         Studley1-2Rugby Town FCFG
         Fakenham Town0-0Sheringham FCFG
         Brentwood Town1-1Harlow TownFG
         Barton Rovers0-3Hashtag UnitedFG
         Southend Manor1-1Shefford Town & CamptonFG
         Berkhamsted FC1-0Ware FCFG
         AFC Dunstable2-2Edgware TownFG
         Leverstock Green2-2St. PanteleimonFG
         Romford1-1Takeley FCFG
         Maldon & Tiptree2-0Harpenden TownFG
         Mildenhall Town2-1HistonFG
         Soham Town1-1Potton UnitedFG
         AFC Kempston2-0Wisbech TownFG
         Harborough Town6-1Bottesford TownFG
         Spalding United0-1StamfordFG
         AFC Mansfield0-3Worksop TownFG
         Carlton Town0-1Loughborough UniversityFG
         Long Eaton Utd4-1QuornFG
         Kimberley Miners2-0Leicester NirvanaFG
         Anstey Nomads5-2Skegness TownFG
         Bury Town3-0Newmarket TownFG
         Lincoln United0-0Grantham TownFG
         Ipswich Wanderers3-0GorlestonFG
         Biggleswade3-2Cambridge CityFG
         Cleethorpes Town1-1HandsworthFG
         Shepshed Dynamo FC3-2Pinchbeck UnitedFG
        2022/08/21Whickham FC4-0Sunderland RCAFG
         FC Romania0-2Heybridge SwiftsFG
         Dunstable Town2-1West EssexFG
         Bury AFC2-0Widnes FCFG
        2022/08/30Lowestoft Town3-0Haverhill RoversFG
        ZUSAMMENFASSUNG
        STATISTIKEN DER EDITION
        3,28
        45%
        20%
        34%
        Tore pro Spiel
        Heimsiege
        Unentschieden
        Auswärtssiege
        Statistics complete!
        ODDS SIMULATOR
        Place your bet:
        Odd acumulada:
        Win
        MITARBEIT