Datum | Anstoßzeit | Heimspiele | Auswärtsspiele | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2020-09-18 | 16:00 | KF Trepça´89 | 0-2 | Arberia | SP1 | ||||||
U | 2020-09-22 | 16:00 | Arberia | 1-1 | KF Prishtina | SP2 | ||||||
S | 2020-09-25 | 16:00 | KF Besa | 0-3 | Arberia | SP3 | ||||||
U | 2020-09-29 | 15:00 | Arberia | 0-0 | KF Feronikeli | SP4 | ||||||
N | 2020-10-05 | 15:00 | KF Gjilani | 3-1 | Arberia | SP5 | ||||||
N | 2020-10-16 | 14:00 | Arberia | 2-4 | KF Ballkani | SP6 | ||||||
S | 2020-10-20 | 14:00 | KF Drenica | 0-1 | Arberia | SP7 | ||||||
N | 2020-10-24 | 14:00 | KF Llapi | 2-0 | Arberia | SP8 | ||||||
N | 2020-10-27 | 14:00 | Arberia | 0-1 | KF Drita | SP9 | ||||||
N | 2020-10-31 | 13:30 | Arberia | 1-2 | KF Trepça´89 | SP10 | ||||||
N | 2020-11-04 | 13:30 | KF Prishtina | 1-0 | Arberia | SP11 | ||||||
S | 2020-11-11 | 13:30 | Arberia | 1-0 | KF Besa | SP12 | ||||||
N | 2020-11-21 | 13:00 | KF Feronikeli | 1-0 | Arberia | SP13 | ||||||
S | 2020-11-24 | 13:00 | Arberia | 1-0 | KF Gjilani | SP14 | ||||||
N | 2020-11-30 | 13:00 | KF Ballkani | 2-1 | Arberia | SP15 | ||||||
S | 2020-12-05 | 13:00 | Arberia | 1-0 | KF Drenica | SP16 | ||||||
N | 2020-12-10 | 13:00 | Arberia | 1-2 | KF Llapi | SP17 | ||||||
U | 2020-12-14 | 13:00 | KF Drita | 1-1 | Arberia | SP18 | ||||||
U | 2021-02-15 | 13:00 | KF Trepça´89 | 1-1 | Arberia | SP19 | ||||||
N | 2021-02-19 | 13:00 | Arberia | 0-4 | KF Prishtina | SP20 | ||||||
S | 2021-02-25 | 13:00 | KF Besa | 0-3 | Arberia | SP21 | ||||||
N | 2021-03-01 | 13:00 | Arberia | 0-3 | KF Feronikeli | SP22 | ||||||
U | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | KF Gjilani | 1-1 | Arberia | SP23 | ||||||
N | 2021-03-11 | 13:00 | Arberia | 2-6 | KF Ballkani | SP24 | ||||||
U | 2021-03-14 | 13:00 | KF Drenica | 1-1 | Arberia | SP25 | ||||||
N | 2021-03-21 | 13:00 | KF Llapi | 4-3 | Arberia | SP26 | ||||||
N | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | Arberia | 1-3 | KF Drita | SP27 | ||||||
N | 2021-04-09 | 15:00 | Arberia | 0-1 | KF Trepça´89 | SP28 | ||||||
N | 2021-04-17 | 15:00 | KF Prishtina | 2-0 | Arberia | SP29 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | Arberia | 2-1 | KF Besa | SP30 | ||||||
S | 2021-04-27 | 15:00 | KF Feronikeli | 0-1 | Arberia | SP31 | ||||||
N | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | Arberia | 3-4 | KF Gjilani | SP32 | ||||||
S | 2021-05-06 | 15:00 | KF Ballkani | 2-3 | Arberia | SP33 | ||||||
U | 2021-05-09 | 15:00 | Arberia | 1-1 | KF Drenica | SP34 | ||||||
S | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | Arberia | 3-2 | KF Llapi | SP35 | ||||||
N | 2021-05-23 | 15:00 | KF Drita | 2-0 | Arberia | SP36 | ||||||