placardpt

          Finale

          3./4. Platz

          Halbfinale

          HinspielRückspiel
          (1-2)0-1FG1-1FG
          (5-2)2-2FG3-0FG

          Viertelfinale

          HinspielRückspiel
          (2-3)2-1FG0-2FG
          (8-2)6-0FG2-2FG
          (2-4)2-0FG0-4FG
          (3-4)0-2FG3-2FG

          Gruppenfase

          SPTGP
          1Kórdrengir14411934
          2Hvíti Riddarinn14671731
          3Hamar14562128
          4Kria14562924
          5Hordur14643824
          6GG14373317
          7Ísbjorninn1418596
          8Snaefell/UDN14121350
             
          SPTGP
          1Augnablik16622338
          2IH16562637
          3KFS Vestmannaeyjar16522433
          4KFR16352526
          5Vatnaliljur16303424
          6Ellidi16344317
          7SR16404416
          8Stokkseyri16276013
          9Afríka1617746
          SPTGP
          1Ymir14891435
          2Árborg14441730
          3Léttir14582029
          4UMF Skallagrímur14582429
          5Kormákur/Hvöt14382822
          6Úlfarnir14445710
          7Hrunamenn1416835
          8Kóngarnir14121161
             
          SPTGP
          1UMF Álftanes14571137
          2KH Hlídarendi14661630
          3Hönd Mídasar14452329
          4Stál-Úlfur14342322
          5Drangey14194215
          6UMF Geisli14165112
          7KB14184910
          8Álafoss1411514
             
          Qualifikation
          Spielplan gesendet bei: dudufaitarones.
          ZUSAMMENFASSUNG
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar