Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 1-1 | 3-0 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-3 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-2) | 1-1 | 2-1 | ||||||
(5-6) | 3-3 | 2-3 |
|
Play-off Meister |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malutrom | 6 | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Friburguense | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Santo André | 6 | 5 | 12 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulista | 6 | 13 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Juventus-SP | 6 | 11 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Matonense | 6 | 4 | 14 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberlândia | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Olímpia | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Rio Branco-PR | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | União Bandeirante | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation - 2 Beste |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 23 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Juventus-SP | 10 | 20 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Uberlândia | 10 | 15 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | Nacional-SP | 10 | 13 | 21 | 13 | |
5 | Volta Redonda | 10 | 10 | 14 | 9 | |
6 | São José | 10 | 8 | 20 | 1 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulista | 12 | 40 | 8 | 31 | |
2 | Malutrom | 12 | 21 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | União Bandeirante | 12 | 17 | 23 | 16 | |
4 | Madureira | 12 | 20 | 15 | 14 | |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 12 | 18 | 17 | 13 | |
6 | União Rondonópolis | 12 | 12 | 28 | 10 | |
7 | Comercial | 12 | 9 | 31 | 10 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia | 12 | 16 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Friburguense | 12 | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Matonense | 12 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |
4 | São Cristóvão | 12 | 13 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | Mogi Mirim | 12 | 23 | 17 | 16 | |
6 | Ipatinga | 12 | 16 | 20 | 13 | |
7 | União Barbarense | 12 | 12 | 19 | 9 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-PR | 10 | 16 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Portuguesa Santista | 10 | 19 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Santo André | 10 | 11 | 14 | 12 | |
4 | Ituano | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | |
5 | Olaria | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
6 | Inter SM | 10 | 7 | 21 | 8 |
Qualifikation |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeiro | 6 | 13 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Tuna Luso | 6 | 8 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Ypiranga-AP | 6 | 10 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Tocantinópolis | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Corinthians-AL | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
4 | Dom Pedro | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Operário-MS | 6 | 8 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | Flamengo-PI | 6 | 13 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Confiança | 6 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation - 2 Beste |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians-AL | 12 | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Juazeiro | 12 | 15 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Confiança | 12 | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | Sergipe | 12 | 15 | 14 | 17 | |
5 | ASA | 12 | 11 | 13 | 15 | |
6 | Camaçari | 12 | 13 | 11 | 12 | |
7 | Campinense | 12 | 9 | 23 | 5 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-PI | 12 | 18 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Ypiranga-AP | 12 | 23 | 19 | 20 | |
3 | Tocantinópolis | 12 | 16 | 14 | 19 | |
4 | Rio Branco-AC | 12 | 20 | 16 | 18 | |
5 | Baré | 12 | 21 | 15 | 17 | |
6 | Rio Negro-AM | 12 | 12 | 14 | 17 | |
7 | Genus | 12 | 16 | 37 | 7 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário-MS | 10 | 13 | 11 | 17 | |
2 | Dom Pedro | 10 | 11 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Atlético Goianiense | 10 | 9 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | Goiânia | 10 | 15 | 14 | 13 | |
5 | Comercial-MS | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
6 | Brasília | 10 | 10 | 14 | 11 |
Qualifikation |
Hinspiel | Rückspiel | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-3) | 4-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 0-2 | 2-1 | ||||||
(4-3) | 2-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(4-2) | 3-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-1 | 1-4 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 17 | 40 | 19 | 37 | |
2 | Figueirense | 17 | 25 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | Paraná | 17 | 18 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Botafogo-SP | 17 | 27 | 15 | 28 | |
5 | Criciúma | 17 | 19 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | Caxias | 17 | 29 | 26 | 26 | |
7 | Bangu | 17 | 25 | 23 | 24 | |
8 | Avaí | 17 | 27 | 21 | 24 | |
9 | Joinville | 17 | 19 | 17 | 22 | |
10 | America-RJ | 17 | 18 | 20 | 21 | |
11 | Americano | 17 | 17 | 22 | 20 | |
12 | União São João | 17 | 20 | 21 | 20 | |
13 | XV de Piracicaba | 17 | 21 | 27 | 19 | |
14 | Marcílio Dias | 17 | 17 | 23 | 19 | |
15 | Bragantino | 17 | 16 | 21 | 17 | |
16 | GE Brasil | 17 | 17 | 25 | 15 | |
17 | Villa Nova-MG | 17 | 18 | 27 | 15 | |
18 | Londrina | 17 | 8 | 32 | 9 |
SP | T | GT | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 17 | 38 | 25 | 35 | |
2 | Náutico | 17 | 23 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | São Raimundo-AM | 17 | 32 | 24 | 30 | |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa | 17 | 23 | 24 | 30 | |
5 | Paysandu | 17 | 22 | 17 | 28 | |
6 | Anapolina | 17 | 24 | 14 | 28 | |
7 | Remo | 17 | 23 | 21 | 26 | |
8 | CRB | 17 | 25 | 19 | 26 | |
9 | Serra | 17 | 26 | 22 | 25 | |
10 | ABC | 17 | 26 | 24 | 23 | |
11 | River-PI | 17 | 23 | 23 | 22 | |
12 | América-RN | 17 | 24 | 23 | 21 | |
13 | Ceará | 17 | 20 | 19 | 21 | |
14 | CSA | 17 | 22 | 29 | 20 | |
15 | Nacional-AM | 17 | 34 | 37 | 19 | |
16 | Desportiva Capixaba | 17 | 18 | 43 | 13 | |
17 | Vila Nova | 17 | 20 | 25 | 11 | |
18 | Bandeirante-DF | 17 | 16 | 35 | 9 |
Qualifikation |
1 | Romário Vasco | 20 G | |
1 | Dill Goiás | 20 G | |
4 | Washington Ponte Preta | 16 G | |
5 | Allann Delon Vitória | 14 G |