betpt

        Bester Angriff

        MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
        1England selecionar equipa Bristol City71915433101632
        2England selecionar equipa Leeds United412933010932
        3England selecionar equipa Norwich City4117433101011
        3England selecionar equipa Manchester City6112649001011
        5England selecionar equipa Leicester City410643610731
        5England selecionar equipa Chelsea510914500911
        7England selecionar equipa Brentford38173401611
        7England selecionar equipa West Ham48354500801
        9England selecionar equipa Manchester United37433900701
        9England selecionar equipa Barnsley37703901420
        9England selecionar equipa AFC Bournemouth47435110520
        12England selecionar equipa Sheffield Wed.26423000511
        12England selecionar equipa Birmingham City26603000511
        12England selecionar equipa Nottingham Forest36244510420
        12England selecionar equipa Aston Villa36424501501
        12England selecionar equipa Middlesbrough36334510601
        12England selecionar equipa Swansea City36064500511
        12England selecionar equipa Burton Albion36064510510
        12England selecionar equipa Arsenal66609001320
        20England selecionar equipa Reading35505400500
        [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
        [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2018-07-13 um 10:39]