placardpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1Polen selecionar equipa Lech Poznan1631211046202833
          2Polen selecionar equipa Lechia Gdansk1629131650122432
          2Polen selecionar equipa Pogon Szczecin162923650432154
          4Polen selecionar equipa RKS Raków1528141448512253
          4Polen selecionar equipa Slask Wroclaw1628121651402171
          6Polen selecionar equipa Wisla Plock1626151155212322
          7Polen selecionar equipa Piast Gliwice162316763112021
          8Polen selecionar equipa Stal Mielec1622121065502200
          8Polen selecionar equipa Cracovia Kraków1622121065121460
          10Polen selecionar equipa Radomiak Radom1621111069401650
          10Polen selecionar equipa Jagiellonia Bialystok162115669101921
          12Polen selecionar equipa Górnik Zabrze151910971101720
          12Polen selecionar equipa Termalica Nieciecza151913671401540
          14Polen selecionar equipa Wisla Kraków16168890101421
          15Polen selecionar equipa Legia Warszawa14158784111130
          15Polen selecionar equipa Zaglebie Lubin15159690121210
          17Polen selecionar equipa Gornik Leczna16138511111930
          18Polen selecionar equipa Warta Poznan16103714401721
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2021-11-29 um 19:19]