placardpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1Spanien selecionar equipa Real Madrid1024111338101953
          2Spanien selecionar equipa Real Betis111912752221341
          3Spanien selecionar equipa Rayo Vallecano111813555201442
          4Spanien selecionar equipa Sevilla101713453101251
          5Spanien selecionar equipa Valencia11168862211412
          6Spanien selecionar equipa Barcelona101514160201141
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Real Sociedad101441064201220
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Osasuna111441071301220
          9Spanien selecionar equipa Atlético Madrid9137662111110
          9Spanien selecionar equipa Villarreal101310369001031
          11Spanien selecionar equipa Espanyol1111749020920
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Athletic1010739011900
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Celta de Vigo1010379010911
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Mallorca1110649901720
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Cádiz11103799201000
          16Spanien selecionar equipa Levante1094510010900
          17Spanien selecionar equipa Elche1185312400620
          18Spanien selecionar equipa Granada975211610610
          19Spanien selecionar equipa Alavés1053218020500
          20Spanien selecionar equipa Getafe1032130001200
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2021-10-28 um 10:39]