placardpt

          Meisten Kantersiege

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1England selecionar equipa Liverpool1339182130103547
          2England selecionar equipa Chelsea1331181338312826
          3England selecionar equipa Manchester City1327171043022144
          4England selecionar equipa Manchester United1321101156001653
          5England selecionar equipa West Ham1324121249022112
          5England selecionar equipa Watford131881065101532
          7England selecionar equipa Aston Villa131811765211521
          7England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace131910962201541
          9England selecionar equipa Burnley12148677011210
          9England selecionar equipa Tottenham12116598111000
          9England selecionar equipa Newcastle131510578011310
          9England selecionar equipa Norwich City1375216720700
          9England selecionar equipa Leicester City132011959001910
          9England selecionar equipa Leeds United13126698101200
          9England selecionar equipa Brentford13178969211330
          9England selecionar equipa Southampton131156106211000
          9England selecionar equipa Arsenal131512378001320
          9England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion13126698301020
          9England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton13125798011010
          9England selecionar equipa Everton131610673301510
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2021-11-29 um 18:49]