Lokomotiv
[Strand]
FC City
[Strand]
N | 2019-09-01 | Lokomotiv | 1-3 | Samara | 3/4 | ||||
N | 2019-08-31 | BSC Kristall | 7-2 | Lokomotiv | HF | ||||
N | 2019-08-30 | Spartak Moskva | 7-3 | Lokomotiv | Grp.B | ||||
S | 2019-08-29 | Lokomotiv | 5-2 | Delta Saratov | Grp.B | ||||
N | 2019-08-18 | Spartak Moskva | 4-3 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-17 | Lokomotiv | 10-4 | CSKA Moskva | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-16 | Lokomotiv | 5-0 | Elmont | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-15 | Lokomotiv | 1-8 | Delta Saratov | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-14 | Samara | 2-7 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-04 | Lokomotiv | 3-4 | BSC Kristall | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-03 | FC City | 1-2 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-02 | Lokomotiv | 2-3 | Samara | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-01 | Elmont | 5-7 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
N | 2019-05-26 | BSC Kristall | 4-2 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
S | 2019-05-25 | Lokomotiv | 4-1 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-05-24 | Lokomotiv | 0-3 | Spartak Moskva | W | ||||
S | 2019-05-23 | CSKA Moskva | 3-10 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
S | 2019-05-22 | Delta Saratov | 2-4 | Lokomotiv | W |
U | 2019-09-01 | FC City | 6-6(2-3 Elf.) | Delta Saratov | 5/6 | ||||
U | 2019-08-29 | Samara | 6-6(2-0 Elf.) | FC City | Grp.A | ||||
N | 2019-08-28 | BSC Kristall | 10-1 | FC City | Grp.A | ||||
S | 2019-08-18 | FC City | 5-4 | Samara | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-17 | Elmont | 5-8 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-16 | Spartak Moskva | 4-3 | FC City | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-15 | CSKA Moskva | 4-7 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-14 | FC City | 1-5 | BSC Kristall | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-04 | Delta Saratov | 5-4 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-03 | FC City | 1-2 | Lokomotiv | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-02 | BSC Kristall | 5-6 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-08-01 | FC City | 0-5 | Spartak Moskva | W | ||||
S | 2019-05-26 | FC City | 6-5 | Delta Saratov | W | ||||
N | 2019-05-25 | Lokomotiv | 4-1 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-05-24 | Samara | 3-2 | FC City | W | ||||
N | 2019-05-23 | FC City | 3-6 | Elmont | W | ||||
S | 2019-05-22 | FC City | 5-4 | CSKA Moskva | W |