Incheon Utd

South Korea
South Korea
mIncheonmGegründet am 2003

Spieler

Tore - Pro Spiel

0,53 Tore/Spiel

2 Gerso Fernandes 0,20 Goals per game
3 Kim Do-hyuk 0,17 Goals per game
4 Park Seung-ho 0,12 Goals per game
4 Harrison Delbridge 0,12 Goals per game
SPTTDSBEMG2GR 
1.Stürmer 1790.5313411652--
2.Stürmer 1720.1216111551--
3.Abwehrspieler1200.0012-1030---
4.Tor1100.0011-990---
5.Stürmer 1530.20969821-1
6.Mittelfeld1300.001038651--
7.Stürmer 1610.0697860---
8.Abwehrspieler1000.00918281-1
9.Stürmer 1200.00938281--
10.Mittelfeld1000.0010-8181--
11.Mittelfeld1220.17757612--
12.Abwehrspieler810.12716352--
13.Abwehrspieler800.008-6332--
14.Mittelfeld900.00726141--
15.Abwehrspieler1210.08666112--
16.Abwehrspieler1010.1064567---
17.Mittelfeld1410.0768557---
18.Tor600.006-540---
19.Abwehrspieler600.00514871--
20.Mittelfeld600.00513971--
21.Abwehrspieler900.004536331-
22.Stürmer 1000.0046306---
23.Mittelfeld300.003-252---
24.Stürmer 500.00-5161---
25.Mittelfeld300.00121291--
26.Mittelfeld300.001261---
27.Stürmer 100.001-45---
28.Stürmer 100.001-43---
29.Mittelfeld100.001-42---
30.Mittelfeld100.00-112---
31.Mittelfeld200.00-26---
32.Abwehrspieler000.00------
33.Tor000.00------
34.Stürmer 000.00------
35.Mittelfeld000.00------
36.Tor000.00------
 
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt