SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 629 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 61-27 | 2629 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 88 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
43 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 78-47 | 3590 | 40 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2023-06-19 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (H) | Malta | 1-0 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-06-16 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (A) | Macedonia | 2-3 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-06-12 | FS | Ukraine | (A) | Germany | 3-3 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-06-04 | SP30 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Kryvbas | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-05-28 | SP29 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-05-24 | SP28 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Vorskla | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-05-19 | SP27 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-05-15 | SP26 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Mynai | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-05-11 | SP1 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-05-07 | SP25 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Chornomorets | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2023-05-03 | SP24 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Metalist | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-04-29 | SP23 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Inhulets Petrove | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-04-24 | SP22 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Rukh Vynnyky | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-04-15 | SP21 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Zorya | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-04-09 | SP20 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | FC Lviv | 5-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
S | 2023-04-02 | SP19 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 0-3 | 64 | 7 26' | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
N | 2023-03-26 | Grp.C | Ukraine | (A) | England | 2-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-03-18 | SP18 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | FC Veres | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-03-12 | SP17 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-03-04 | SP16 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | PFC Oleksandriya | 2-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | Q | B | ||
N | 2023-02-16 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-11-28 | SP15 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Kryvbas | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2022-11-19 | SP14 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2022-11-13 | SP13 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Vorskla | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2022-11-09 | SP12 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
S | 2022-11-06 | SP11 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Mynai | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-11-03 | Grp.E | Dnipro-1 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2022-10-30 | SP10 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Chornomorets | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-27 | Grp.E | Dnipro-1 | (N) | Apollon Limassol | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-23 | SP9 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Metalist | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-10-19 | SP8 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Inhulets Petrove | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-16 | SP7 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2022-10-13 | Grp.E | Dnipro-1 | (A) | FC Vaduz | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2022-10-09 | SP6 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Zorya | 3-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
U | 2022-10-06 | Grp.E | Dnipro-1 | (N) | FC Vaduz | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2022-10-01 | SP5 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | FC Lviv | 0-3 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2022-09-15 | Grp.E | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | B | ||
S | 2022-09-11 | SP4 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 3-0 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2022-09-08 | Grp.E | Dnipro-1 | (N) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-09-03 | SP3 | Dnipro-1 | (H) | FC Veres | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-28 | SP2 | Dnipro-1 | (A) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-25 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-08-18 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |