S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 36 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 77-17 | 66 | 0 | 1 | S1 | SNSUS | Details | |
36 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 77-17 | 66 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-4 | ||||
U | 2019-05-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 3-0 | ||||
N | 2019-05-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 2-3 | ||||
S | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2019-04-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-2 | ||||
U | 2019-04-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2019-04-07 | 19:30 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-4 | ||||
S | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2019-03-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 2-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 17:20 | (A) | Ashdod | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-02-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2019-02-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2019-02-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-01-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-01-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2019-01-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-01-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 4-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-12-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Raanana | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-12-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-3 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-12-08 | 19:30 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-12-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Ashdod | 4-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-12-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 19:15 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-11-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Hapoel Haifa | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2018-10-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Raanana | 4-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | SP1 |