S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 57-17 | 89 | 1 | 1 | S3 | SUSSS | Details | |
36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 57-17 | 89 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | POff | |||
S | 2019-05-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | POff | |||
S | 2019-05-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Beroe | 0-1 | POff | |||
U | 2019-05-11 | 19:15 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 16:30 | (A) | Cherno More | 1-3 | POff | |||
N | 2019-04-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | POff | |||
U | 2019-04-20 | 16:15 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Beroe | 2-0 | POff | |||
U | 2019-04-06 | 16:15 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2019-03-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-0 | POff | |||
S | 2019-03-16 | 16:45 | (H) | Beroe | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 16:30 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-3 | SP25 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 5-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-02-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-02-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Cherno More | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2018-12-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2018-12-09 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Vereya | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2018-12-06 | 16:30 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2018-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Slavia | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-11-24 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Dunav | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-11-09 | 16:45 | (H) | Vitosha | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2018-10-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Beroe | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-10-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-10-06 | 16:30 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 3-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2018-09-01 | 17:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Vereya | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-08-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-08-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Slavia | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-08-05 | 19:45 | (H) | FC Dunav | 3-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2018-07-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Vitosha | 0-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2018-07-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-0 | SP1 |